official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FORNARI Elisa
1997
ITA
1:27.77
48.92
2
FIORANO Jacqueline
1998
ITA
+2.44
68.94
3
BRUSTIA Sofia
2000
ITA
+2.85
72.30
4
GROGNUZ Lisa
1999
SUI
+3.27
75.74
5
GUEST Kirsty
1997
GBR
+3.59
78.37
6
BRUNET Nadine
2000
ITA
+4.00
81.73
7
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+4.57
86.41
8
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+5.14
91.08
9
WELF Carlotta Nimue
2000
ITA
+5.48
93.87
10
SAUDIN Marlene
1998
ITA
+5.85
96.91
11
VIGLIANCO Giorgia
2000
ITA
+5.89
97.24
12
QUARANTA Carolina
1997
ITA
+6.13
99.21
13
DE MARTINO Ludovica
1998
ITA
+7.00
106.34
14
REVIL Alanis
2000
ITA
+8.26
116.68
15
GRANGE Sara
1998
ITA
+8.43
118.07
16
GLOOR Olimpia Maria
2000
ITA
+9.35
125.62
17
GUIDETTI Amelie
1999
ITA
+9.64
128.00
18
INTLEKOFER Tanja
2000
GER
+10.44
134.56
19
GATTONI Maria Camilla
1998
ITA
+10.46
134.73
20
FRANCO Letizia
2000
ITA
+10.56
135.55
21
CALABA Arianna
2000
ITA
+11.05
139.57
22
VILLA Costanza
1997
ITA
+11.34
141.94
23
GRANGE Gaia
2000
ITA
+11.93
146.78
24
HORNING Chiara-Noemi
2000
GER
+12.34
150.15
25
PERELLI ROCCO Sofia
2000
ITA
+14.47
167.62
26
REY Anais
2000
ITA
+14.64
169.02
27
MOLTENI Giulia
1998
ITA
+14.86
170.82
28
GERMANETTI Carolina
2000
ITA
+15.07
172.54
29
QUENDOZ Anais
2000
ITA
+15.15
173.20
30
HERESAZ Karen
1998
ITA
+16.70
185.91
31
MARIUTTO Lucrezia
2000
ITA
+16.84
187.06
32
PESSION Sophie
1997
ITA
+16.97
188.13
33
REVIL Josienne
1997
ITA
+17.13
189.44
34
LANFRANCO Giorgia
1998
ITA
+17.94
196.09
35
AGLIETTA Gaia
2000
ITA
+18.84
203.47
36
GRANGE Federica
2000
ITA
+18.98
204.62
37
BASSI Nicole
1999
ITA
+19.89
212.08
38
ALLERA Asia
2000
ITA
+20.04
213.31
39
CORNERO Margherita
1998
ITA
+20.94
220.70
40
POZZO Eugenia
1997
ITA
+21.41
224.55
41
PRATO Corinne
1999
ITA
+21.81
227.83
42
RAVELLO Martina
1999
ITA
+23.37
240.63
43
TASCHIN Jessica
1998
ITA
+24.18
247.27
44
MASCOLO Alice
2000
ITA
+25.54
258.43
45
DE BENEDETTI Sara
2000
ITA
+26.07
262.78
46
GIANETTO Sophie Marian
1999
ITA
+31.86
310.28
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOTTAN Martina
2000
ITA
LIEBMAN Bianca
1996
ITA
PICCHIOTTINO Fiore Lisa
2000
ITA
PANICO Camilla
1999
ITA
DELLA NEGRA Costanza
2000
ITA
SOEHNLE Lena
1999
GER
ZOCCO Chiara
1999
ITA
CAPPELLETTI Wendy
2000
ITA
PASSINO Chiara
1999
ITA
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
STEVENIN Chiara
2000
ITA
PESSION Marta
2000
ITA
GASPARD Francesca
1997
ITA
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
BATTAGLINI Gioia
1998
ITA
HARTE Giulia
1996
GBR
MAZZOCCO Carlotta
1997
ITA
COUSIN Sixtine
1999
SUI
JACQUEMET Alice
1999
ITA
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
Did not start 1st run