official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SMART Amelia
1998
CAN
1:42.26
6.00
2
O BRIEN Nina
1997
USA
+0.19
7.36
3
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+0.98
13.00
4
PETERSON Foreste
1993
USA
+1.59
17.35
5
JELINKOVA Adriana
1995
NED
+2.15
21.35
6
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+2.22
21.85
7
MCCARTHY Jocelyn
1996
CAN
+2.28
22.28
8
CLEMENT Justine
1999
CAN
+2.54
24.13
9
HURT A J
2000
USA
+2.78
25.85
10
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+3.00
27.42
11
FLECKENSTEIN Stefanie
1997
CAN
+3.33
29.77
12
LAPANJA Lila
1994
USA
+3.39
30.20
13
FIEGL Rebecca
1995
AUT
+3.46
30.70
14
JONES Caroline
2001
USA
+3.54
31.27
15
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+3.63
31.91
16
LORINI Giulia
1995
ITA
+4.19
35.91
17
WRIGHT Isabella
1997
USA
+4.28
36.55
18
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+5.56
45.69
19
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+5.67
46.48
20
HENRY Mia
1996
CAN
+6.02
48.97
21
SMART Eleri
2001
CAN
+6.64
53.40
22
HUML Zazie
2001
USA
+7.79
61.61
23
HARSCH Kaitlyn
2001
USA
+8.97
70.03
24
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+9.91
76.74
25
CASSIDY Carissa
2002
USA
+10.03
77.60
26
BRAUN Cleo
2001
USA
+11.15
85.60
27
HITCHCOCK Brynne
2001
USA
+11.56
88.52
28
WATTENMAKER G.G.
2001
USA
+11.59
88.74
29
MAH Nicole
1999
CAN
+13.02
98.95
30
SORIA Hannah
2000
USA
+15.90
119.50
31
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+16.40
123.07
32
HOLM Gabriella
2002
USA
+16.72
125.36
33
LAMOUREUX Georgia
2000
CAN
+22.52
166.76
34
BRANDT Taylor
2000
USA
+24.04
177.61
35
SMITH Erin
1999
USA
+26.83
197.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SIMPSON Zoe
1998
USA
HOLM Katie
2001
USA
RATHFON Allison
2001
USA
MULLIGAN Anya
2001
USA
FERRE Jillian
2001
USA
DANIELS Daisi
2002
GBR
TALBOT Nellie Rose
1999
USA
ROUNTREE-WILLIAMS Nicola
2002
USA
RENZONI Ella
2000
CAN
ALEXANDER Ashleigh
2000
CAN
BEAUCHAMP Caroline
2000
CAN
HALVORSEN Elsie
2000
USA
TIMMERMANN Claire
2000
CAN
GRONDIN Isabel
1999
USA
DECKER Cecily
1998
USA
PARKER Kathryn
1998
AUS
MARCHESSAULT Alice
2002
CAN
BROWN Sarah
2002
CAN
THOMAS Claire
1998
USA
GARTNER Stephanie
1996
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run