Whistler (CAN)

FIS
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
1:37.71
9.44
2
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
+0.50
13.12
3
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.22
18.43
4
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+2.61
28.67
5
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+3.13
32.50
6
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+3.43
34.71
7
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.50
35.23
8
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+3.63
36.19
9
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.97
38.69
10
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+4.35
41.49
11
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+4.36
41.57
12
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+4.50
42.60
13
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+4.51
42.67
14
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+4.73
44.29
15
HALL Max
1995
USA
+4.79
44.74
16
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+5.38
49.08
17
SWETTE Ford
1993
CAN
+5.59
50.63
18
BURKS Jared
1997
CAN
+5.74
51.74
19
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+5.78
52.03
20
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
+5.87
52.69
21
DENIS Fabian
1997
CAN
+5.93
53.14
22
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+6.14
54.68
23
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
+6.45
56.97
24
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+6.52
57.48
25
LEITCH Jack
1996
CAN
+6.97
60.80
26
LEGREE Ben
1996
CAN
+7.23
62.72
27
WALL Sam
1998
CAN
+8.24
70.16
28
HOLM Marcus
1998
CAN
+8.63
73.03
29
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+8.89
74.95
30
COOK Carson
1998
CAN
+8.91
75.10
31
HAFERMAN Eric
1994
USA
+8.97
75.54
32
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+9.12
76.64
33
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+9.33
78.19
34
VITTECOQ Justin
1999
CAN
+9.70
80.92
35
PEIFFER Max
1997
CAN
+11.00
90.50
36
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+11.01
90.57
37
COPP Griffin
1999
CAN
+11.58
94.77
38
RENZONI Griffin
1998
CAN
+11.89
97.05
39
KELLY Justin
1996
CAN
+11.94
97.42
40
PILOTE Leo
1999
CAN
+12.10
98.60
41
AIHARA Tarou
1999
JPN
+12.67
102.80
42
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+13.05
105.60
43
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+13.09
105.90
44
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+13.13
106.19
45
WOOD Clinton
1995
CAN
+13.23
106.93
46
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
+13.37
107.96
47
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+13.77
110.91
48
MAGNOTTO J C
1997
USA
+13.89
111.79
49
ERICKSON Bennett
1999
CAN
+14.32
114.96
50
GERSHON Alex
1997
CAN
+14.50
116.29
51
BOZHINOVSKI Luka
1998
MKD
+14.70
117.76
52
CATHERWOOD David
1998
CAN
+16.21
128.89
53
GEE Adam
1999
CAN
+16.41
130.36
54
GRAY Brody
1998
CAN
+16.99
134.63
55
WOOLLEY Kasper
1999
CAN
+17.09
135.37
56
KAPUSCINSKY Noe
1999
CAN
+17.15
135.81
57
ROWELL Gavin
1999
CAN
+17.21
136.26
58
SCHMIDT Jared
1997
CAN
+17.57
138.91
59
TERRY Sean
1998
CAN
+17.68
139.72
60
HARDING Axel
1998
CAN
+17.79
140.53
61
HUDON Nicolas
1999
CAN
+18.06
142.52
62
KONIGSMANN Peter
1999
CAN
+18.30
144.29
63
SOMJI Samir
1998
CAN
+18.97
149.23
64
REYNOLDS Zachary
1999
CAN
+19.00
149.45
65
SEMET Evan
1999
USA
+20.06
157.26
66
TRUDEAU Alexandre
1996
CAN
+20.29
158.95
67
MILLS Rory
1999
CAN
+20.72
162.12
68
FORSSANDER John
1999
CAN
+20.94
163.74
69
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+21.32
166.54
70
LOCKE Scott
1999
CAN
+21.60
168.60
71
FILIPOVIC Nikola
1999
CAN
+23.00
178.92
72
UNTERGUGGENBERGER Clemens
1999
GER
+30.24
232.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run