official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
1:53.31
23.00
2
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+3.08
42.84
3
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+3.51
45.61
4
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+4.73
53.47
5
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+5.03
55.41
6
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+5.39
57.73
7
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+5.82
60.50
8
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+5.93
61.20
9
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+6.02
61.78
10
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+7.58
71.83
11
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+9.20
82.27
12
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+9.77
85.94
13
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
+10.71
92.00
14
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
+12.12
101.08
15
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
+12.17
101.41
16
BARNUM Kaleb
2004
CAN
+12.53
103.72
17
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+12.78
105.34
18
NYCZ Camron
2005
CAN
+13.87
112.36
19
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+14.43
115.97
20
EDER Graeme
2005
CAN
+14.84
118.61
21
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+15.98
125.95
22
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+17.88
138.19
23
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+18.41
141.61
24
CARTER Ewan
2004
CAN
+19.87
151.01
25
DHOKIA Ojas
2004
CAN
+20.54
155.33
26
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+20.69
156.30
27
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
+20.91
157.71
28
GRAF Charlie
2004
CAN
+22.33
166.86
29
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
+23.38
173.63
30
VANHOOREN Liam
2004
CAN
+23.70
175.69
31
TAZAWA Yuki
2005
JPN
+25.05
184.38
32
KOLES Emmett
2005
CAN
+25.83
189.41
33
JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley
2005
CAN
+25.97
190.31
34
PETERSON Hunter
2005
CAN
+26.72
195.14
35
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+26.89
196.24
36
HYNDS Noah
2005
CAN
+27.32
199.01
37
SMITH Rowan
2005
CAN
+27.90
202.75
37
BOONSTRA Corbett
2005
CAN
+27.90
202.75
39
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
+28.94
209.45
40
ITO Takoda
2005
CAN
+34.80
247.20
Did not finish 2nd run
CAIS Baptiste
2005
CAN
HEARD Owen
2005
CAN
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
DOLADO CASTILLO Ivan
2005
ESP
FISCHER Noah
2005
CAN
NICOLLS John
2003
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
BROZMAN Branislav
1996
SVK
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
LAFOND Mathis
2003
CAN
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RITTER Carson
2005
CAN
KIM Micah
2005
CAN
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
HUGHES Ryan
2005
CAN
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
COX Nathan
2004
CAN
MAGEE Blair
2005
CAN
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
CHRISTOFFERSSON Pele
2005
CAN
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
CASHIN Finley
2005
CAN
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
SLOAN Maxwell
2005
CAN
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
GODDARD Cody
2004
CAN
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
WILLSON Noah
2004
USA
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
SCHWIRTLICH Micah
2004
CAN
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
HABER Brett
2003
USA
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
USHER Adam
2003
CAN
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
WALLACE Ben
2003
CAN
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
MURPHY Max
2004
CAN
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
SCHNEIDER Frederick
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run