official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
2:20.01
38.97
2
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+1.92
52.41
3
MILANESI Alessandro Martino
2000
ITA
+3.02
60.11
4
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+3.86
65.99
5
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+4.14
67.95
6
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+4.54
70.75
7
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.55
70.82
8
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.67
71.66
9
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+4.81
72.64
10
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+4.82
72.71
11
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+5.34
76.35
12
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
+5.79
79.50
13
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+5.94
80.55
14
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
+6.10
81.67
15
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+6.12
81.81
16
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
+6.79
86.50
17
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+6.99
87.90
18
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+7.28
89.93
19
BOLDRINI Roger
1999
ITA
+7.59
92.10
20
DEMOZ Laurent
1999
ITA
+8.68
99.73
21
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+9.41
104.84
22
ANDREOLI Federico
1999
ITA
+10.39
111.69
23
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+10.55
112.81
24
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+11.07
116.45
25
RAVANO Tommaso Corrado
1999
ITA
+11.18
117.22
26
BIAGIOLI Filippo
1998
ITA
+11.74
121.14
27
TORNO Francesco Maria
2000
ITA
+11.87
122.05
28
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+12.25
124.71
29
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+12.31
125.13
30
QUEY Jean Claude
2000
ITA
+12.81
128.63
31
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
+12.96
129.68
32
MARINO Nicolo
2000
ITA
+13.21
131.43
33
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+13.92
136.40
34
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+15.27
145.85
35
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
+15.38
146.62
36
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+16.05
151.31
37
NANNETTI Filippo
1999
ITA
+16.37
153.55
38
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
+16.80
156.56
39
BUCHAN Raphael
2000
ITA
+18.05
165.31
40
BELUME Matteo Lino
1998
ITA
+18.12
165.80
41
CENTRONE Tommaso
2001
ITA
+19.32
174.20
42
MONTANI Matteo
2001
ITA
+20.46
182.18
43
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+20.47
182.25
44
TARTAGLIA Francesco Carlo
2001
ITA
+20.56
182.88
45
IGUERA Giovanni
1999
ITA
+20.68
183.72
46
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
+21.50
189.46
47
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
+22.49
196.39
48
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+22.69
197.79
49
ROSASCHINO Filippo
1999
ITA
+23.29
201.99
50
MUZZINI Federico
2000
ITA
+23.76
205.28
51
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
+24.03
207.17
52
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
+28.63
239.37
53
TREVISAN Mattia
1999
ITA
+29.22
243.50
54
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+30.97
255.74
55
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+37.14
298.93
Did not finish 2nd run
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
JAMMARON PERROD Julien
1999
ITA
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
REVIL Michel
1999
ITA
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
CLEMENTE Giorgio
1998
ITA
MORETTI Francois
1999
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PEREGO Marco
1997
ITA
MOLINARI Tommaso
1999
ITA
MOLTENI Maxim
1999
ITA
BELLONI Tito Matteo
2001
ITA
COSCIA Filippo
1998
ITA
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
MO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
SCAGLIA Carlo
1998
ITA
CAUCINO Francesco
1999
ITA
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
PORTA Luca
1999
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run