official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
1:59.16
21.33
2
BAILET Matthieu
1996
FRA
+0.40
24.62
3
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+0.45
25.03
4
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+0.60
26.26
5
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+1.02
29.72
6
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
+1.15
30.79
7
SCHIEDER Florian
1995
ITA
+1.18
31.03
8
PORWOL Philipp
1995
GER
+1.25
31.61
9
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.31
32.10
10
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+1.34
32.35
11
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
+1.41
32.93
12
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+1.50
33.67
13
SCHWAIGER Johann
1994
GER
+1.52
33.83
14
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+1.66
34.98
15
GERACI Hugo
1996
FRA
+1.71
35.39
16
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+1.78
35.97
17
PRAST Alexander
1996
ITA
+2.02
37.94
18
TEGLIA Lorenzo
1995
ITA
+2.23
39.67
19
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
+2.29
40.16
20
HUG Manuel
1996
LIE
+2.70
43.54
21
HAIDER Bernhard
1995
AUT
+2.96
45.67
22
BAYER Alexander
1995
GER
+3.39
49.21
23
NORYS Frederik
1996
GER
+3.68
51.60
24
HEGELE Georg
1996
GER
+3.71
51.84
25
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+3.95
53.82
26
SENDLHOFER Lukas
1996
AUT
+4.26
56.37
27
TODOROV Yoan
1997
BUL
+4.78
60.64
28
ERTL Nikolaus
1995
GER
+5.79
68.95
29
RAKOVEC Andraz
1997
SLO
+6.02
70.84
30
SCHWEIGHOFER Quirin
1997
GER
+6.24
72.65
31
KREILINGER Markus
1996
GER
+6.56
75.28
32
DORSCH Ferdinand
1997
GER
+6.83
77.50
33
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+7.04
79.23
34
KOLB Leopold
1997
GER
+7.69
84.57
35
HOCHHAUSER Dominik
1996
AUT
+7.97
86.88
36
DATZER Daniel
1996
GER
+8.44
90.74
37
KRAL Petr
1996
CZE
+8.47
90.99
38
SCHMID Patrick
1996
GER
+8.64
92.39
39
HLADIK Sebastian
1996
GER
+8.99
95.27
40
STECHL Christoph
1998
GER
+9.11
96.25
41
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+9.37
98.39
42
RAUCHFUSS Fabian
1998
GER
+9.57
100.04
43
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+9.64
100.61
44
MAROVT Tijan
1998
SLO
+9.88
102.59
45
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+10.05
103.98
46
SCHLICHTNER Florian
1998
GER
+10.27
105.79
47
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+10.39
106.78
48
HOCK Kevin
1998
GER
+10.66
109.00
49
BEHA Moritz
1998
GER
+10.81
110.23
50
KRAHNERT Lucas
1995
GER
+11.02
111.96
51
DEMATTIO Sion
1998
GER
+11.03
112.04
52
ROTKAMM Urs
1997
GER
+11.23
113.69
53
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+11.49
115.83
54
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+11.91
119.28
55
KLINDIC Jan
1998
CRO
+12.09
120.76
56
DANNEGGER Nick
1998
GER
+12.35
122.90
57
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+13.60
133.18
58
ENGELS Simon
1998
GER
+13.99
136.39
59
BETZ Valentin
1998
GER
+14.15
137.70
60
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+14.99
144.61
61
FELBINGER Moritz
1998
GER
+16.21
154.64
62
MORITA Ryunoshin
1997
JPN
+16.60
157.85
63
MATSUZAWA Keita
1995
JPN
+17.21
162.87
64
MEITINGER Markus
1998
GER
+18.23
171.26
65
JAEGER Lucas
1998
GER
+20.00
185.81
66
GUZIAK Jan
1998
POL
+20.38
188.94
67
LIMMER Yannick
1998
GER
+21.08
194.70
68
LORENZ Jannik
1998
GER
+25.53
231.29
69
SUCEC Dominik
1997
CRO
+25.87
234.09
70
VON STRACHWITZ Lukas
1998
GER
+28.02
251.77
71
BOLGER Enda
1997
IRL
+36.70
323.16
Did not finish 2nd run
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
NAGY Bence
1998
HUN
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
SCHMUCK Veit
1997
GER
MUEHLBERGER Thomas
1995
AUT
BAUR Tobias
1997
GER
BASTIANI Patrick
1997
ITA
RHOMBERG Adrian
1996
AUT
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
RENNER Patrick
1995
ITA
PILLER COTTRER Ludovico
1995
ITA
SCHROECKSNADEL Moritz
1995
AUT
MARTINUZZI Samuele
1996
ITA
FRITZ Pascal
1997
AUT
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
BERGMANN Johannes
1998
GER
SCHMID Philipp
1997
GER
KUHNLE Yannick
1998
GER
SCHENK Daniel
1998
SUI
ZURFLUH Cedric
1998
SUI
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
SEIDERER Johannes
1998
GER
KIRSCHNER Lucas
1997
GER
CVETOJEVIC Patrik
1997
CRO
PFOEDERL Thomas
1997
GER
SCHMID Tobias
1997
GER
DAVIES Oliver
1997
GBR
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
LINGG Michael
1997
AUT
MLAKAR Maj
1996
SLO
WILLEMS Bjoern
1996
NED
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
NUSHEV Georgi
1995
BUL
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
MAIR Thomas
1997
ITA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
PLANCKER Armin
1996
ITA
SQUASSINO Andrea
1995
ITA
ZELLER Yannik
1996
GER
Did not start 1st run