official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
1:46.88
31.51
2
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+1.11
41.69
3
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
+1.13
41.87
4
LINACISORO Ibai
1997
ESP
+1.50
45.26
5
VIOU Gonzalo
1997
ESP
+1.61
46.27
6
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+1.67
46.82
7
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.75
47.56
8
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
+1.84
48.38
9
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+2.04
50.22
10
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
+2.07
50.49
11
RONCHI Giorgio
1999
ITA
+2.41
53.61
12
LUNGER Aron
2000
ITA
+2.46
54.07
13
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
+2.76
56.82
14
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.12
60.12
15
HOFER Michael
1997
ITA
+3.27
61.49
16
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
+3.96
67.82
17
PARELLADA Enric
1998
ESP
+4.07
68.83
18
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+4.16
69.65
19
KIEM Lukas
1999
ITA
+4.54
73.14
20
LEITNER Raphael
2000
ITA
+4.65
74.15
21
ATZWANGER Noah
1999
ITA
+5.05
77.81
22
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
+5.24
79.56
23
HALLER Simon
2000
ITA
+5.26
79.74
24
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+5.75
84.23
25
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+5.99
86.43
26
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
+6.29
89.18
27
TATZ Marc
2000
ITA
+6.43
90.47
28
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+6.50
91.11
29
SENONER Aaron
2001
ITA
+6.94
95.14
30
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
+6.99
95.60
31
TRIBUS Maximilian
1998
ITA
+7.30
98.44
32
KROELL Raphael
2000
ITA
+7.57
100.92
33
PRANTL Patrick
1997
ITA
+7.66
101.75
34
BELLANTE Manuel
1999
ITA
+7.70
102.11
35
LEONARDI Daniel
2000
ITA
+7.82
103.21
36
ZANCHETTA Tommaso
2000
ITA
+8.40
108.53
37
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+8.65
110.82
38
KAHN Florian
1999
ITA
+8.68
111.10
39
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+8.97
113.76
40
GASSLITTER Johannes
2001
ITA
+9.13
115.22
41
NOGLER KOSTNER Mirko
1998
ITA
+9.33
117.06
42
PUTZER Simon
2001
ITA
+9.73
120.73
43
OBERHAMMER Michael
2001
ITA
+9.82
121.55
44
GROSSRUBATSCHER Alex
2000
ITA
+10.06
123.75
45
FACCIA Stefano
2000
ITA
+10.08
123.94
46
PICHLER Christof
2001
ITA
+10.38
126.69
47
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
+10.62
128.89
48
TAGLIAPIETRA Vittorio
2000
ITA
+11.02
132.55
49
MUTO Andreapasquale
2001
ITA
+11.26
134.75
50
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+12.35
144.75
51
UNTERFRAUNER Samuel
2001
ITA
+12.84
149.24
52
PANZANINI Daniel
2001
ITA
+12.87
149.52
53
GROSSRUBATSCHER Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.15
152.08
54
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
+13.31
153.55
55
AVDISPAHIC Haris
2001
BIH
+17.58
192.70
56
ZANGHI Niccolo
1999
ITA
+18.59
201.96
57
RUNGGER Klemens
2000
ITA
+18.63
202.33
58
STARK Hanno
2001
ITA
+19.29
208.38
59
SCARPARO Alessio
2001
ITA
+19.50
210.31
60
TARI Francesco
2000
ITA
+25.53
265.60
Did not finish 2nd run
LARCHER Maximilian
2001
ITA
MITTERRUTZNER Lukas
2001
ITA
WEITHALER Serafin
2001
ITA
AMPFERTHALER Peter
2001
ITA
DAZ Martino
2001
ITA
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
AUSSERHOFER Michael
2000
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
PLANOETSCHER Gabriel
2001
ITA
RABENSTEINER Toni
1999
ITA
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
GRAMM Lukas
2000
ITA
AVESANI Gabriel
1999
ITA
PICININI Luca
2000
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KERSCHBAUMER Harald
2000
ITA
HENNICKEN Aaron
2001
ITA
VICENZI Simon
2001
ITA
DELPERO Alberto
2001
ITA
MAYRHOFER Jonas
2001
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
MONTHALER Noah
2000
ITA
FURTSCHEGGER Stefan
2000
ITA
CARLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
STAMPFL Niklas
1999
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run