official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
1:37.00
26.10
2
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+1.10
34.26
3
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
+1.86
39.91
4
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
+2.20
42.43
5
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
+2.26
42.88
6
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+2.71
46.22
7
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+2.76
46.59
8
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.98
48.22
9
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+3.05
48.74
10
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+3.27
50.37
11
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+3.42
51.49
12
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.43
51.56
13
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
+3.86
54.75
14
BLANC Alexis
1998
FRA
+3.89
54.97
15
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.50
59.50
16
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+5.08
63.81
17
SCHMUCK Martin
1997
ITA
+5.17
64.48
18
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+5.28
65.29
19
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+5.60
67.67
20
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+6.58
74.94
21
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+6.86
77.02
22
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+6.94
77.61
23
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+7.51
81.84
24
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+8.04
85.78
25
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+8.19
86.89
26
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+8.48
89.04
27
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
+8.65
90.31
28
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+9.02
93.05
29
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
+9.05
93.28
30
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
+9.94
99.88
31
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
+10.31
102.63
32
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
+10.37
103.07
33
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+10.38
103.15
34
CHIECA Alessandro
1998
ITA
+11.44
111.02
35
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+12.15
116.29
36
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
+13.44
125.86
37
ZANOTTO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+14.06
130.46
38
GIORDANO Marco
1999
ITA
+14.68
135.06
39
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
+14.78
135.81
40
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+15.95
144.49
41
CASETTA Andrea
2000
ITA
+22.25
191.25
Did not finish 2nd run
BAUDINO Gabriele
1998
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
TOMATIS Alberto
2000
ITA
CAREDDU Emanuele
1999
ITA
PROVAZNIK Adam
2000
CZE
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
HEEL Tobias
1996
ITA
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GITTO Elia
2000
ITA
BORGATO Andrea
1996
ITA
NICOTERA Matteo
2000
ITA
LO FORTE Federico
2000
ITA
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
VERTEMATI Davide
1998
ITA
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
BIANCHI Mauro
1999
ITA
SPAGOLLA Alberto
1996
ITA
AMIDEI Leonardo
1998
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
CIREDDU Stefano
1999
ITA
FIORE Marco
1998
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
TAGLIAFERRI Thomas
1997
ITA
KNOLLSEISEN Tobias
1998
ITA
FOUQUES Thibault
1998
FRA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
DAVARE Mattia
1999
ITA
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
ROGEN Alex
1997
ITA
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
RUSCHETTA Luca
1997
ITA
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
ZUECH Dominik
1996
ITA
PERATHONER Pauli
1999
ITA
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
PFEIFER Manuel
1998
ITA
MITTERMAIR Hugo
1998
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
GABRIELLI Tizian
1997
ITA
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
COLLOMB PATTON Paul
1997
FRA
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run