official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PADELLO Paolo
1997
ITA
1:38.39
31.68
2
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+0.53
35.56
3
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+0.75
37.17
4
PRADAL Matteo
1998
ITA
+1.30
41.19
5
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+1.46
42.36
6
NIEDERMAIR Daniel
1996
ITA
+1.75
44.49
7
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
+1.76
44.56
8
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+1.84
45.14
9
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+2.33
48.73
10
BIASCI Marco
1997
ITA
+2.95
53.27
11
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+3.03
53.85
12
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+3.09
54.29
13
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+3.62
58.17
14
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
+3.71
58.83
15
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.80
59.49
16
BAUMANN Clemens
1996
AUT
+3.82
59.63
17
OBERHAMMER Matthias
1998
ITA
+3.91
60.29
18
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+3.96
60.66
19
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+4.22
62.56
20
SALVATONI Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.26
62.85
21
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+4.49
64.54
22
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+4.58
65.20
23
STAFFLER Gabriel
1998
ITA
+4.91
67.61
24
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
+5.01
68.34
25
BONARDI Alessio
1998
ITA
+5.35
70.83
26
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+6.17
76.83
27
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+6.34
78.07
28
SCALET Matteo
1998
ITA
+8.60
94.61
29
STAFFLER Juri
1999
ITA
+8.79
96.00
30
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+8.86
96.52
31
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
+9.42
100.61
32
MADER Robin
2000
ITA
+9.77
103.18
33
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+9.96
104.57
34
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+10.00
104.86
35
MAIRVONGRASPEINTEN Andreas
1999
ITA
+11.33
114.59
36
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+13.36
129.45
37
PLATTER Jonas
2000
SWE
+13.61
131.28
38
GUFLER Markus
1997
ITA
+13.67
131.71
39
LOCATELLI Brando Maria
2000
ITA
+14.44
137.35
40
DANOV Sergey
1997
KAZ
+14.84
140.28
41
GELPI Pierre
1999
ITA
+16.89
155.28
42
BONATO Christian
2000
ITA
+20.75
183.52
43
HALASZ Dennis
1999
SVK
+21.89
191.87
44
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
+22.63
197.28
Did not finish 2nd run
SOMMER Nikolai
2000
GER
FISCHER Florian
2000
GER
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
DE DECKER Yoeri
2000
BEL
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
DA RIN Matteo
1999
ITA
KOMSIC Dario
2000
CRO
MAZGUT Denis
1999
SVK
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
ZISCHG Martin
1998
ITA
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
RIZZI Lukas
2000
ITA
PUTZER Alex
1998
ITA
IOZZELLI Davide
1999
ITA
GAHR Lukas
1999
AUT
POLIG Fabian
1998
ITA
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
VITTORI Antonio
1997
ITA
VALLORY Mirko
1997
ITA
POTH Robert
1997
GBR
MARKO Moritz
1997
AUT
VAGHI Matteo
1996
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
ROESCH Tom
2000
GER
FRISON Mattia
2000
ITA
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
PINSENT Robert-Worachai
1985
THA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
VALERI David
2000
HUN
CAREGNATO Marco
1999
ITA
FRANCESCHINI Philip
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
BERTINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
RABENSTEINER Max
1998
ITA
SCHWABL Stefan
1999
ITA
PAPPALARDO Alfonso
1999
ITA
PROFANTER Maximilian
1997
ITA
MOEHRING Roy
1999
NED
PALUSELLI Patrick
1999
ITA
TENDI COBIANCHI Alessandro
1998
ITA
SAMBUGARO Andrea
1999
ITA
MOLIGNONI Kevin
1999
ITA
FISCHNALLER Armin
1998
ITA
BICOCCHI Tommaso
1999
ITA
NAVA Francesco
1998
ITA
STARK Alexander
1998
ITA
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
ZUURBIER Raphael
1999
NED
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
SUMMERER Manuel
1998
ITA
CASTELLOTTI Matteo
1998
ITA
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
GATTO Francesco
1999
ITA
POLIG Benjamin
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
TALACCI Martin
1999
ITA
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
OBERHAUSER Martin
1998
ITA
BREESE Ashley
1996
GBR
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
MOSER Michael
1998
ITA
PERNTHALER Simon
1996
ITA
SATTO Daniel
1999
ITA
GIUNIPERO Edoardo
1997
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
INCONDI Marco
1997
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
AICHNER Franz
1998
ITA
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
GALDIOLO Francesco
1998
ITA
PRANTL Manuel
1999
ITA
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
ROSSI Patrick
1996
ITA
BARUFFALDI Davide
1999
ITA
BICOCCHI Matteo
1997
ITA
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
SORIO Francesco
1997
ITA
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
SCAGLIONE Giacomo
1997
ITA
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run