official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
1:02.71
40.70
2
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.04
41.39
3
MITCHELL Nicholas
1995
USA
+0.57
50.52
3
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+0.57
50.52
5
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
+0.92
56.54
6
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+1.22
61.71
7
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.30
63.09
8
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+1.31
63.26
9
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
+1.44
65.50
10
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+1.51
66.71
11
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+1.52
66.88
12
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+1.57
67.74
13
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+1.58
67.91
14
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.61
68.43
15
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+1.65
69.12
16
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+1.69
69.81
17
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+1.96
74.46
18
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+2.00
75.14
19
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+2.05
76.01
20
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.28
79.97
20
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+2.28
79.97
22
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+2.32
80.66
23
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+2.42
82.38
24
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+2.43
82.55
25
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+2.46
83.07
26
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+2.58
85.13
27
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+2.61
85.65
28
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.73
87.72
29
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+2.93
91.16
30
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+3.14
94.78
31
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+3.30
97.53
32
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+3.39
99.08
33
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+3.58
102.36
34
TOBLER Max
1995
USA
+3.63
103.22
35
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+3.68
104.08
36
BLACKBURN John
1998
USA
+3.80
106.14
37
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.85
107.01
38
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
+3.93
108.38
39
HURT Brett
1999
USA
+4.04
110.28
40
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+4.05
110.45
41
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
+4.27
114.24
42
GOSS Harrison
1998
USA
+4.44
117.17
43
LEGGETT Alan
1997
USA
+4.46
117.51
44
HUR Seung-wook
1972
KOR
+4.59
119.75
45
KOBAYASHI Yukiyo
1972
JPN
+4.61
120.09
46
TURNER Cole
1998
USA
+4.64
120.61
47
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
+4.76
122.68
48
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+4.89
124.92
49
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
+5.04
127.50
50
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
+5.23
130.77
51
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
+5.55
136.28
52
MALONE William
1999
USA
+5.56
136.46
52
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+5.56
136.46
54
JUNG Min-Sik
1997
KOR
+5.70
138.87
55
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
+5.96
143.34
56
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+6.22
147.82
57
RUDDICK John Ashlay
1997
USA
+6.82
158.15
58
TRIMBLE Trevor
1999
USA
+7.24
165.39
59
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+7.56
170.90
60
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+7.63
172.10
61
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+7.87
176.24
62
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
+7.97
177.96
63
IRETON Christopher
1998
USA
+8.13
180.72
64
BUSCHE Scott
1998
USA
+8.70
190.53
65
KWON Ki-Yun
1998
KOR
+9.81
209.65
66
GIBBONS Gregory
1998
USA
+10.53
222.05
67
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
+14.13
284.05
68
FERRY Blake
1976
SRB
+17.09
335.03
Did not finish 1st run
DAVIS Micah
1999
USA
KLONSKY Jake
1999
USA
BRISTOW Andrew
1998
USA
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
CURTIS Griffin
1997
USA
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
ST VILLE James
1999
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
WINTERS Cody
1997
USA
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
Disqualified 1st run