official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
55.43
17.06
2
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+0.27
22.86
3
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
+0.50
27.79
4
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+0.60
29.94
5
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+0.62
30.37
6
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.64
30.80
7
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
+0.89
36.17
8
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.93
37.03
9
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+1.08
40.25
10
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
+1.15
41.75
11
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
+1.36
46.26
12
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+1.43
47.76
13
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+1.46
48.40
14
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+1.47
48.62
15
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.62
51.84
16
SCHMID Alexander
1994
GER
+1.64
52.27
17
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+1.73
54.20
18
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+1.88
57.42
19
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+1.89
57.64
20
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+2.01
60.21
21
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+2.05
61.07
22
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
+2.21
64.51
23
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+2.26
65.58
24
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
+2.42
69.01
25
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.50
70.73
26
THIELE Severin
2001
GER
+2.60
72.88
27
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+2.63
73.52
28
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.64
73.74
29
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+2.65
73.95
30
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+2.72
75.45
31
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.84
78.03
32
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+2.89
79.10
33
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+2.95
80.39
34
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+3.06
82.75
35
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+3.47
91.56
36
URLAUB Felix
2000
GER
+3.60
94.35
37
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+3.77
98.00
38
EGGER Dominik
2000
ITA
+4.01
103.15
39
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+4.02
103.36
40
ZUNTERER Simon
2002
GER
+4.06
104.22
41
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+4.10
105.08
42
GEISSLER-HAUBER Max
2002
GER
+4.15
106.15
43
TUONONEN Henry
1997
FIN
+4.28
108.95
44
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
+4.29
109.16
45
RUNGG Tamino
2002
GER
+4.44
112.38
46
BRUNNER Leon
2000
GER
+4.48
113.24
47
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
+4.52
114.10
48
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
+4.66
117.10
49
BEHRINGER Marco
2002
GER
+4.80
120.11
50
FISCHER-OBERHOFER Noah
2002
GER
+4.86
121.40
51
MAST Marc
2002
GER
+4.89
122.04
52
KOLB Ludwig
2001
GER
+4.91
122.47
53
BRUNNER Lorenz
2000
GER
+5.13
127.19
54
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+5.35
131.92
55
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
+5.55
136.21
56
FLORITZ Nico
2001
GER
+5.94
144.58
57
ORRELL Jamie
2002
GER
+6.48
156.18
58
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+6.90
165.19
Did not finish 1st run