official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
1:05.61
2
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+0.55
3
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+0.66
4
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
+0.71
5
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+0.73
6
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+0.82
7
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+0.90
8
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+0.96
9
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+1.16
10
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.20
11
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.35
12
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+1.40
13
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
+1.41
14
THOMPSON Oliver
1997
AUS
+1.59
15
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+1.82
16
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+1.83
16
WINTERS Cody
1997
USA
+1.83
18
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+1.93
18
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
+1.93
20
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+1.96
21
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+2.09
22
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+2.32
23
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+2.39
24
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+2.44
25
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.47
26
NEWHARD Chapin
1997
USA
+2.59
27
DESPRES Jack
1998
USA
+2.62
28
KILGORE Riley
1998
USA
+2.64
29
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+2.72
30
GANIM Chase
1997
USA
+2.74
30
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+2.74
32
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+2.87
33
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+2.92
33
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+2.92
35
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.02
35
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+3.02
37
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+3.05
38
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+3.30
39
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+3.31
40
GLASGOW Matthew
1997
USA
+3.32
41
COOPER Michael
1997
USA
+3.34
42
ESTRELLA Michael
1997
USA
+3.41
43
COLLINS Ryan
1998
USA
+3.49
44
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+3.56
45
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+3.78
46
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+3.80
47
HOPFINGER Jacob
1997
USA
+3.83
48
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+4.06
48
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
+4.06
50
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+4.08
51
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+4.34
52
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+4.55
53
FELDMAN John
1998
USA
+4.70
54
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+4.78
54
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
+4.78
56
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+4.94
57
VICKERMAN Luke
1998
USA
+5.22
58
FISCHER Michael
1998
USA
+5.29
59
ANDERSON Tommy
1998
USA
+5.63
60
GENCHEFF Eric
1998
USA
+7.29
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run