official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VANHEULE Joffrey
1997
FRA
1:50.18
46.20
2
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+0.80
51.43
3
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.19
60.51
4
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+3.19
67.05
5
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+3.23
67.31
6
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
+3.96
72.08
7
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.01
72.40
8
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+4.66
76.65
9
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
+5.18
80.05
10
POUSSIN Maxime
2000
FRA
+6.28
87.24
11
MESA ESCUER Cerni
1999
AND
+7.49
95.15
12
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
+7.74
96.78
13
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+7.83
97.37
14
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+8.05
98.80
15
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
+8.21
99.85
16
GLAIS Melvyn
1999
FRA
+8.34
100.70
17
CRAMPE Romeo
1998
FRA
+8.35
100.77
18
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+8.54
102.01
19
LEGER Aime
1997
FRA
+8.56
102.14
20
PUERTO Pau
2000
ESP
+8.66
102.79
21
VILLANI Enzo
1999
FRA
+8.73
103.25
22
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
+9.33
107.17
23
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+10.62
115.60
24
CROUZET Jonathan
1990
FRA
+12.46
127.62
25
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+12.76
129.58
26
KUDAWOO Joakim
1995
TOG
+12.83
130.04
27
FORNES Pierre
1997
FRA
+13.51
134.48
28
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
+13.73
135.92
29
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+13.85
136.71
30
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
+14.21
139.06
31
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
+14.48
140.82
32
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
+15.00
144.22
33
NOLY Brice
1998
FRA
+15.21
145.59
34
SERRA Jordi
1994
ESP
+15.82
149.58
35
SOLE Guillem
1999
ESP
+16.65
155.00
36
FONTANEDA Ander
2000
ESP
+17.30
159.25
37
PEREZ-LANDALUCE Juan
1993
ESP
+17.41
159.97
38
GRIMAUD Elliot
2000
FRA
+17.96
163.56
39
ARRUEBO Alejandro
1999
ESP
+18.23
165.33
40
JOUANNET Alexandre
1999
FRA
+19.21
171.73
41
LOSQUINOS Carlos
2000
ESP
+20.91
182.84
42
ZUDAIRE Gorka
1998
ESP
+22.39
192.51
43
PUJO-MENJOUET Guilhem
1992
FRA
+25.98
215.97
44
DELPEYRAT Dorian
2000
FRA
+26.29
218.00
45
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+27.47
225.71
46
RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy
1984
MAD
+27.85
228.19
47
GRIMAUD Remi
2000
FRA
+28.91
235.12
48
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+29.78
240.81
49
DELPEYRAT Valentin
2000
FRA
+32.45
258.25
Did not finish 2nd run
ARABADZIC Sacha
2000
FRA
HOURTICQ Paul
1998
FRA
GONZALEZ Alain
1998
ESP
MANANES Alfons
1992
ESP
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
CALMES Philippe
1998
FRA
DURANDO Pierre
1999
FRA
ESEVERRI Juan
1998
ESP
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
SOLA Jose
1997
ESP
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
GALY Lucien
1998
FRA
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
MATEU Miquel
1994
ESP
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CASTILLON Theo
1999
FRA
CARON Alexis
2000
FRA
BATAILLE Romain
1994
FRA
MINVIELLE Vincent
1999
FRA
NOGUERA Pol
1999
ESP
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
BANCAL Arthur
1995
FRA
SOLA Inigo
1998
ESP
ACHARD LOMBARD Jeremy
2000
FRA
GONZALEZ Mateo
1999
ESP
VIDAOR Alvaro
1998
ESP
CADENE Julien
1998
FRA
FORNESA Andres
1999
ESP
MONTES Marc
1999
ESP
NAUD Gautier
1993
FRA
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
GIRARD Marceau
1997
FRA
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
TREMAIONE Fausto
1993
FRA
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
LAPLAZA Juan
1998
ESP
GASTAMINZA Iker
1996
ESP
SASPLUGAS Jan
1997
AND
MISSE Aria
1997
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run