official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
1:31.23
11.62
2
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+0.19
13.12
3
RASANEN Joonas
1989
FIN
+0.96
19.20
4
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+0.98
19.35
5
ASK Jesper
1994
SWE
+1.04
19.83
6
TAKKI Teddy
1996
FIN
+1.58
24.09
7
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+1.60
24.25
8
GRAHN Dan Axel
1994
SWE
+1.66
24.72
8
KAAHRE Rickard
1991
SWE
+1.66
24.72
10
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
NOR
+1.69
24.96
11
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+1.72
25.19
12
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.78
25.67
13
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+2.11
28.27
14
TAJET Simen
1993
NOR
+2.24
29.30
15
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.43
30.80
16
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+2.48
31.19
17
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+2.49
31.27
18
ZVEJNIEKS Miks
1995
LAT
+2.64
32.46
19
BERGER Kristoffer
1993
NOR
+2.67
32.69
20
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+2.83
33.95
21
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+2.84
34.03
22
BACK Robin
1996
FIN
+2.93
34.74
23
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
+3.03
35.53
24
PERSSON Jesper
1995
SWE
+3.55
39.64
25
HEDENBERG Wilhelm
1995
SWE
+4.86
49.98
26
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+4.97
50.84
27
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+5.43
54.47
28
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
+5.66
56.29
29
DYRBYE NAESTED Casper
1996
DEN
+5.78
57.24
30
GRAPE LARSSON David
1995
SWE
+5.80
57.39
31
KRISTIANSSON Kalle
1999
SWE
+6.01
59.05
32
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+6.37
61.89
33
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
+6.39
62.05
34
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+7.27
69.00
35
GRAHN Guilherme
1997
BRA
+7.88
73.81
36
SULLIVAN Bridger
1995
USA
+7.90
73.97
37
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+7.99
74.68
38
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
+8.02
74.91
39
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+8.23
76.57
40
AAKERSTROEM Joel
1999
SWE
+8.27
76.89
41
BORSBOOM Olaf
1995
NED
+8.70
80.28
42
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
+9.00
82.65
43
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+9.38
85.65
44
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
+9.44
86.12
45
OLSSON Alfred
2000
SWE
+9.62
87.54
46
WALLGREN Kalle
1999
SWE
+9.67
87.94
47
HJARTARSON Odin
1997
SWE
+9.78
88.81
48
HOLM Albin
1998
SWE
+10.47
94.25
49
HUURINAINEN Markus
1999
FIN
+10.72
96.22
50
CASTENBORG Gustav
1997
SWE
+11.10
99.22
51
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+11.58
103.01
52
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+12.08
106.96
53
TOERNQVIST David
1998
SWE
+12.17
107.67
54
HEMBRE Ivar
1998
NOR
+12.34
109.01
55
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+12.72
112.01
56
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+13.52
118.32
57
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+13.79
120.45
58
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
+14.24
124.00
59
FITZGERALD Rory
2000
GBR
+14.61
126.92
60
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+15.43
133.40
61
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
+15.58
134.58
62
BULOW Anton
1997
SWE
+16.54
142.16
63
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+16.56
142.31
64
FJAELLBERG William
1998
SWE
+17.17
147.13
65
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+17.73
151.55
66
ALFREDSSON Johannes
2000
SWE
+20.38
172.46
67
MIKKONEN Rasmus
2000
FIN
+23.06
193.61
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Lukas
2000
SWE
LARSSON Mikael
2000
SWE
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
STAUTLAND Aidan
1998
NOR
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
WISEN Christopher
1992
SWE
VENNERSTROEM Filip
1998
SWE
SOLHEIM Fabian Wilkens
1996
NOR
CASSMAN Anthon
1993
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDSTROEM Aron
2000
SWE
BORGENSTAM Ludvig
2000
SWE
WALLMAN Philip
2000
SWE
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
BORNEMAR Marcus
1999
SWE
EDMARK Hugo
2000
SWE
BACKLUND THORSANDER Jacob
2000
SWE
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
NIVRE Fredrik
1999
SWE
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
PEDERSEN Simon
1999
SWE
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
BERGMAN Martin
1997
SWE
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
UTTERSTROEM Fredrik
1997
SWE
BERGMAN Antti
1997
FIN
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
LINDQVIST Axel
2000
SWE
RAATIKAINEN Valtteri
1998
FIN
HOLMGREN Oscar
1997
SWE
HAUGLAND Kristoffer
1996
NOR
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
WIDING Vidar
1994
SWE
HEDSTROEM Tobias
1998
SWE
TOMLINSON Henry
1995
USA
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
AHO Saku
1997
FIN
GABRIELSSON Bjoern
1991
SWE
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
ENGVOLL Morten
1992
NOR
Did not start 1st run