official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
1:42.31
12.85
2
FJAELLSTROEM Magdalena
1995
SWE
+0.26
14.43
3
TRULSRUD Tonje Healey
1994
NOR
+0.64
16.73
4
SKJOELD Maren
1993
NOR
+0.68
16.97
5
FIDJELAND Isabella
1996
NOR
+1.00
18.91
6
HEGGEBOE Frida
1994
NOR
+2.08
25.45
7
HOERNBLAD Lisa
1996
SWE
+3.79
35.82
8
VILHJALMSDOTTIR Helga Maria
1995
ISL
+4.11
37.76
9
BENEDETTI Giulia
1994
ITA
+4.52
40.24
10
BYRKJELAND Maren Nessen
1994
NOR
+4.94
42.79
11
RUUD Anne Berntsen
1997
NOR
+5.45
45.88
12
ASP Mette
1995
SWE
+5.53
46.36
13
LYSDAHL Kristin Anna
1996
NOR
+5.77
47.82
14
GRAESDAL Mille
1994
NOR
+6.03
49.39
15
SCILIMATI Tania
1986
GBR
+6.66
53.21
16
LYCHE Benedicte Oseid
1994
NOR
+6.82
54.18
17
GUNNARSTEDT Rebecca
1991
SWE
+6.89
54.60
18
STANG Frida Sophie
1995
NOR
+7.56
58.66
19
OESUND Emelie
1996
SWE
+9.99
73.39
20
FINN Jennifer
1996
SWE
+10.27
75.09
21
ASPHAUG Hanna Aasen
1997
NOR
+12.14
86.42
22
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+14.68
101.81
23
KONGELF Ingrid
1995
NOR
+15.12
104.48
24
PATRICKSSON Anniken Philippa
1997
NOR
+15.68
107.87
25
SJOETUN Ellen Johanne astrup
1997
NOR
+17.05
116.17
26
NYGAARD Kristine
1997
NOR
+17.60
119.51
27
PADEL Matilda
1996
SWE
+19.69
132.17
28
DELIN Hedda
1997
SWE
+20.68
138.17
29
GYLTHE Andrea
1996
NOR
+21.35
142.23
30
LAVAZZA Manuela
1987
ITA
+29.16
189.56
31
BERTHELSEN Nuunu Chemnitz
1996
DEN
+32.82
211.74
32
OESTERBERG Lina
1997
SWE
+32.92
212.35
33
WENDELBORG Therese
1997
NOR
+33.65
216.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RICHARDSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
HAAVAAG Aurora Natalie skare
1997
NOR
SKEIE Guro Haugo
1997
NOR
OEDVEN Ingvild
1997
NOR
STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke
1997
NOR
MOE Lisa Christine Blunck
1996
DEN
STEBEKK Anniken
1996
NOR
LOENE Hanna Selje
1997
NOR
BREIVIK Karianne Hedenstad
1997
NOR
MOERKESET Ida Bryn
1997
NOR
LOEVSTROEM Daira
1996
SWE
LJUNGEMO Linn
1996
SWE
MACEY Abbie
1994
GBR
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
STAVSETH Ida Kihle
1995
NOR
JANSSON Sandra
1996
SWE
WEDIN Louise
1995
SWE
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
STJERNESUND Thea Louise
1996
NOR
MOHAGEN Julie Flo
1996
NOR
HOLTMANN Mina Fuerst
1995
NOR
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
STAALNACKE Ylva
1992
SWE
BLOMQVIST Lisa
1994
SWE
KARLSSON Hildur
1996
SWE
Did not start 1st run