official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
1:34.28
19.46
2
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+1.33
29.62
3
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+1.42
30.30
4
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+1.75
32.82
5
MOERKESET Anna Bryn
2001
NOR
+3.73
47.95
6
RINGVOLD Paulina
2001
NOR
+4.46
53.52
7
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+4.93
57.11
8
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+5.01
57.72
9
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+5.26
59.63
10
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+5.83
63.98
11
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+5.92
64.67
12
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+7.01
72.99
13
KOLLE Anne Fossdal
2001
NOR
+7.16
74.14
14
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+7.26
74.90
15
KROGH Madeleine
2000
NOR
+8.04
80.86
16
BERGE Tuva
2001
NOR
+8.42
83.76
17
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+9.07
88.73
18
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+10.49
99.57
19
SOLHAUG Maria Fernanda
2001
NOR
+10.66
100.87
20
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+10.78
101.78
21
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+10.97
103.24
22
LUND Tonje Haanes
2001
NOR
+11.59
107.97
23
KIRKERUD Ester
2001
NOR
+13.55
122.94
24
MAGNUSDOTTIR Astridur
2001
ISL
+14.87
133.02
25
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+16.75
147.38
26
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+19.04
164.87
27
GISLADOTTIR Halldora
2000
ISL
+20.12
173.11
28
SIGURDARDOTTIR Agla Jona
2000
ISL
+20.64
177.08
29
KRISTJANSDOTTIR Rakel
2000
ISL
+22.85
193.96
30
GURHOLT Karen Elisabeth
2000
NOR
+27.19
227.11
31
JEPPESEN Anne Sofie
2001
DEN
+30.83
254.90
32
DYBERG Felicia
1996
SWE
+1:20.20
631.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROEYSUM Kristine
2001
NOR
SVEINBJORNSDOTTIR Vigdis
2000
ISL
ROSENCRANTZ Antonia
2001
SWE
MYKING Susanne Bjoroey
1999
NOR
MYRLING Louise
2000
SWE
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
SAHLGREN Maja
1999
SWE
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
EDSAAS Karin
1998
SWE
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
HAMMERGAARD Emma
1999
SWE
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
OEGREN Hanna
1997
SWE
LOEVBLOM Hilma
2000
SWE
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
DAHLIN Agnes
1999
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run