official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
1:39.06
20.53
2
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+0.34
23.00
3
JANSSON Louise
1995
SWE
+0.62
25.04
4
PLUT Eli
1994
SLO
+0.83
26.56
5
HROVAT Meta
1998
SLO
+0.89
27.00
6
BREZOVNIK Sasa
1995
SLO
+1.25
29.62
7
PROKOPYEVA Aleksandra
1994
RUS
+1.27
29.76
8
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+1.49
31.36
9
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+1.64
32.45
10
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+1.65
32.52
11
VOLDEN Frida
1993
NOR
+2.04
35.36
12
ENGESET Eirin Linnea
1995
NOR
+2.39
37.90
13
SATO Hilde Iren
1998
NOR
+2.80
40.88
14
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+2.82
41.03
15
RUDOLFOVA Veronika
1993
CZE
+2.88
41.46
16
OLSEN Bertine Aam
1999
NOR
+3.38
45.10
17
JURKOVIC Zaklina
1997
SLO
+3.50
45.97
18
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+3.89
48.80
19
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+4.16
50.77
20
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
+4.23
51.28
21
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+4.47
53.02
22
RESEN Henriette
1999
NOR
+4.67
54.47
23
BUBAKOVA Nikola
1999
CZE
+4.99
56.80
24
OTONICAR Ziva
1999
SLO
+5.17
58.11
25
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+5.28
58.91
26
TORNERO Nuria
1997
ESP
+5.75
62.32
27
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+6.45
67.41
28
WILLASSEN Anna
1997
NOR
+6.58
68.36
29
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+6.62
68.65
30
LUND Oda Haanes
1997
NOR
+6.95
71.04
31
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+7.11
72.21
32
SLETTALOEKKEN Marie
1998
NOR
+8.18
79.98
33
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+9.14
86.96
34
ESTEVE Anna
1997
ESP
+9.55
89.94
35
JIMENEZ Marta
1996
ESP
+9.85
92.12
36
HAAVAAG Aurora Natalie skare
1997
NOR
+10.10
93.94
37
MOERKESET Ida Bryn
1997
NOR
+10.63
97.79
38
TVIBERG Rikke
1996
NOR
+10.67
98.08
39
SCHREINER Heidi
1999
NOR
+10.94
100.05
40
BIRKISDOTTIR Andrea Bjork
1998
ISL
+10.97
100.26
41
LARSEN Andrea Skaaland
1999
NOR
+11.39
103.32
42
HAGEN Gina Therese
1998
NOR
+11.57
104.62
43
SOEGAARD Thea Oevreboe
1999
NOR
+12.06
108.19
44
FRIDGEIRSDOTTIR Holmfridur Dora
1998
ISL
+12.56
111.82
45
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+12.68
112.69
46
TORGERSEN Astrid Storaker
1999
NOR
+13.22
116.62
47
KALUZA Martyna
1999
POL
+13.76
120.54
48
LITLAND Mariel
1998
NOR
+13.96
122.00
49
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+14.64
126.94
50
MYKING Susanne Bjoroey
1999
NOR
+14.78
127.96
51
NAESS Martine
1998
NOR
+15.52
133.33
52
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+15.74
134.93
53
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+17.54
148.02
54
BROENS Ida Sofie bunsov
1999
DEN
+20.77
171.49
55
SIGURPALSDOTTIR Erla Mary
1998
ISL
+21.16
174.33
Did not finish 2nd run
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
AMDAL Marie
1999
NOR
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
HAGMAN Ine
1998
NOR
BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja
1998
ISL
ANTOSOVA Klara
1996
CZE
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
SEMB Hanna Holtermann
1998
NOR
VILA Silvia
1997
ESP
NORBYE Kaja
1999
NOR
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
GRUNDEN Matilda
1997
SWE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GJOEVAAG Elise
1998
NOR
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
NORD Ingrid
1999
NOR
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
SKYRUD Maren
1997
NOR
SANDEGGEN Saga
1998
NOR
STEIN Elizabeth Bjelke
1997
NOR
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
HROMCOVA Petra
1998
SVK
DIAZ-PRIETO Anna
1995
ESP
BRAKESTAD Vilde
1997
NOR
KLUSAK Magdalena
1995
POL
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
AJLEC Desiree
1996
SLO
Did not start 1st run