official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
2:19.51
11.09
2
MUELLER Joel
1992
SUI
+0.98
17.97
3
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
+1.40
20.92
4
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
+1.44
21.21
5
GAEMPERLE Marco
1996
SUI
+1.66
22.75
6
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.89
24.37
7
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.94
24.72
8
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.99
25.07
9
PFISTER Marc
1994
SUI
+2.01
25.21
10
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+2.18
26.40
11
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
+2.20
26.54
12
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.24
26.83
13
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.26
26.97
14
SETTE Daniele
1992
SUI
+2.30
27.25
15
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
+2.32
27.39
16
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+2.45
28.30
17
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.56
29.07
18
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.82
30.90
19
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+3.10
32.87
20
ZURBRIGGEN Elia
1990
SUI
+3.57
36.17
21
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.73
37.29
22
GATEAU Elie
1995
FRA
+3.91
38.56
23
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+4.05
39.54
24
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+4.12
40.03
25
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+4.20
40.59
26
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+4.43
42.21
27
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+5.31
48.39
28
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+6.15
54.29
29
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+6.38
55.91
30
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+6.44
56.33
31
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+7.04
60.54
32
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+7.17
61.46
33
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+7.24
61.95
33
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+7.24
61.95
35
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
+7.28
62.23
36
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+7.77
65.67
37
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
+7.80
65.88
38
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+7.93
66.79
39
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+7.95
66.94
40
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+8.10
67.99
41
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+8.33
69.60
42
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+8.49
70.73
43
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+8.64
71.78
44
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+8.86
73.33
45
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+9.26
76.14
46
FORTE Andrea
1999
SUI
+9.85
80.28
47
BLANC Florent
2000
SUI
+10.60
85.55
Did not finish 2nd run
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
BERGAMIN Silvano
1997
SUI
SANTORO Mattia
1997
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
GUT Ian
1995
SUI
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
ILIANO Nicholas
1992
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
PRIKRYL Frantisek
2000
CZE
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
BARANDUN Lucien
1997
SUI
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
Did not start 1st run
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
JUST Robin
2000
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
LOOSER Ramon
2000
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
HERGER Bjoern
1999
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
HORBER Yannik
2000
SUI
KUENZI Jeremias Hans-jakob
1999
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
ZUERCHER Ramon
1991
SUI
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
KOHLER Adrian
1996
SUI
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI