official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STRAND Simen
1999
NOR
1:37.57
26.80
2
FERRI James
1996
USA
+0.30
29.04
2
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+0.30
29.04
4
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+1.76
39.97
5
HARRISON Charles
1995
USA
+1.92
41.17
5
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+1.92
41.17
7
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+2.02
41.91
8
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+2.08
42.36
9
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
+2.20
43.26
9
KIRWOOD Clayton
1996
USA
+2.20
43.26
11
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.24
43.56
12
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+2.26
43.71
13
FRANCIS Brian
1995
USA
+2.53
45.73
14
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+2.70
47.00
15
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+2.88
48.35
16
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+3.16
50.44
17
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+3.18
50.59
18
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
+3.19
50.67
19
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+3.29
51.42
20
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+3.34
51.79
21
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
+3.36
51.94
22
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+3.42
52.39
23
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+3.46
52.69
24
WOOLSON Ian
1999
USA
+3.56
53.44
25
MYAGKOV Fedor
1996
RUS
+3.97
56.50
26
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+4.25
58.60
27
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+4.57
60.99
28
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+5.10
64.96
29
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+5.15
65.33
30
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+5.21
65.78
31
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+5.23
65.93
32
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+5.57
68.47
33
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+5.84
70.49
33
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+5.84
70.49
35
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+5.95
71.32
36
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+6.33
74.16
37
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+7.14
80.22
38
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+7.49
82.84
39
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
+7.97
86.43
40
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+8.68
91.74
41
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+8.95
93.76
42
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
+9.47
97.65
43
POSTAL Andrew
2002
USA
+10.66
106.56
44
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+10.72
107.00
45
FRYER Matthew
2001
USA
+10.97
108.88
46
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+11.02
109.25
47
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
+11.59
113.51
48
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
+12.59
121.00
49
CAREY Cameron
2000
USA
+13.62
128.70
50
LANGMUIR Calum
2002
GBR
+13.71
129.38
51
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+14.80
137.53
52
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
+15.45
142.39
53
SELL Peter
2002
USA
+16.01
146.58
54
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+17.17
155.26
55
MCNABB Alex
2002
USA
+17.70
159.23
56
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+17.77
159.75
57
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
+19.71
174.27
58
ST JOHN Nolan
2002
USA
+22.48
194.99
59
SCHULTZ Tanner
2001
USA
+25.76
219.53
60
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+41.79
339.46
Did not finish 2nd run
BIANCHI Ryan
2002
USA
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
KOUYOUMDJIAN Yianno
1997
CYP
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
KORNYA William
2000
CAN
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
JANCO Cole
1997
USA
GRUBMAN Ellis
1995
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
Did not finish 1st run
MADDEN William
1997
USA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
SAFFO John
1999
USA
MOONEY David
2000
USA
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
ANTONSEN Fredrik Lolland
1999
NOR
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run