official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WILSON Cody
1996
USA
2:01.64
42.92
2
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+0.04
43.24
3
HANLON Luke
1999
USA
+0.70
48.56
4
CALARCO Matthew
1996
USA
+1.10
51.78
5
WEEMAES Pieter
1997
NED
+1.21
52.67
6
HARTNETT Marc
1999
FRA
+1.42
54.36
7
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+1.66
56.29
8
GALLAGHER Patrick
1998
USA
+1.71
56.70
9
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+1.82
57.58
10
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+1.92
58.39
11
KEARING Henry
1998
USA
+1.93
58.47
11
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+1.93
58.47
13
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
+2.08
59.68
14
GILLIS Joseph
1998
USA
+2.10
59.84
15
BERTRAM Christopher
1997
USA
+2.28
61.29
15
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
+2.28
61.29
17
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+2.38
62.09
18
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+2.58
63.71
19
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+2.65
64.27
20
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
+2.77
65.24
21
HANUS Andrew
2000
USA
+2.95
66.69
22
CLERMONT Ryan
1997
USA
+3.56
71.60
23
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+3.72
72.89
24
TURNER Joshua
1998
USA
+3.99
75.07
25
HANUS Matthew
1997
USA
+4.22
76.92
26
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
+4.33
77.80
27
LENT Cameron
2000
USA
+4.75
81.19
28
HUMPHREYS R J
1998
USA
+5.43
86.67
29
WETZEL Tyler
1998
USA
+5.54
87.55
30
HOOPS Harrison
2000
USA
+5.58
87.88
31
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
+5.74
89.16
32
HOTERMANS Tim
2000
BEL
+6.24
93.19
33
MCKIM Liam
1998
USA
+6.36
94.16
34
WILSON Reed
2001
USA
+6.44
94.80
35
SMITH Cameron
2001
USA
+6.56
95.77
36
BLANCATO Angelo
2001
USA
+6.70
96.90
37
CHABOT A J
1997
USA
+6.78
97.54
38
MAIDEN Ethan
2001
USA
+7.12
100.28
39
BENEY Jack
2000
GBR
+7.66
104.63
40
BOVACONTI Pasquale
2000
USA
+7.89
106.49
41
VALENTINE Luke
2000
USA
+7.91
106.65
42
MARSHALL Jared
2000
USA
+8.11
108.26
43
LUCAS John
2001
USA
+8.14
108.50
44
BRAUN Samuel
2000
USA
+8.32
109.95
45
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
+8.38
110.43
46
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+8.49
111.32
47
JENKINS Jake
1998
USA
+8.62
112.37
48
HABIG Alex
1998
USA
+9.63
120.50
49
TAYLOR Quin
2000
USA
+9.78
121.71
50
MUSCARELLA Carlo
2001
USA
+10.30
125.90
51
LASH Ben
2000
USA
+10.42
126.87
52
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
+10.81
130.01
53
MCDONALD Max
2000
AUS
+11.03
131.78
54
CARTER T Martin
1999
USA
+11.48
135.41
55
GERMAN Jack
2001
CAN
+11.64
136.70
56
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
+11.67
136.94
57
BLAAFALK Bastian
1998
DEN
+11.79
137.91
58
SMITH Chesley
2001
USA
+12.18
141.05
59
GRAY Andrew
1999
USA
+12.32
142.18
60
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
+12.36
142.50
61
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
+13.04
147.98
62
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
+13.90
154.91
63
KERN Riley
2001
USA
+14.24
157.65
64
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+14.70
161.35
65
CURTIS Drew
2001
USA
+14.93
163.20
66
LUTTMER Frans
2001
USA
+15.96
171.50
67
SIEGEL Matthew
2000
USA
+16.20
173.44
68
HUGHES Jeremy
2000
USA
+21.30
214.52
69
HAMILTON Tristan
2001
USA
+23.04
228.54
Did not finish 2nd run
AUSTIN William
1999
USA
WOLFF Kyle
2001
USA
LAINO Peter
2001
SUI
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
ROMAN Zachary
2000
IRL
FAY Crosby
2000
USA
BASCIANO Markus
2001
CAN
WETZEL Evan
2000
USA
STROBECK Liam
2001
USA
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
BIANCHI John
1999
USA
VAN ALSTINE Hayden
2001
USA
KANNEGIESER William
1997
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONDICK C. Ethan P.
2000
MEX
HAYDEN Sam
2000
USA
DORFMAN Robert
1998
GBR
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
SUNSHINE Ben
2001
USA
PURCELL Alexander
2000
USA
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
MALCOLM Finnbahr
1999
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
JOHNSON David
1999
USA
TABER Benjamin
2000
USA
CASEY Richard
2001
USA
KUSUMI Kazui
1996
USA
TAYLOR Carson
2001
USA
BOES Justin
1999
USA
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
RYAN Elliot
1999
USA
EMERSON Ben
2000
USA
PEAKE Derick
1999
USA
CHEN Gavin
1996
USA
SELTZER Brian
1999
USA
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
REGAN Christopher
2000
USA
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
HEJNA Ethan
1998
USA
COTE Matthieu
2000
USA
MIDDLETON Fraser
1998
GBR
MCKEE Donovan
2000
USA
Did not start 1st run