official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
1:47.42
23.87
2
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+0.51
28.67
3
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+0.83
31.67
4
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+1.17
34.87
5
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.34
36.47
6
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+1.48
37.79
7
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+1.51
38.07
8
AMMAN Hannes
2002
GER
+1.91
41.83
9
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.21
44.65
10
MONDSCHEIN Julius
2002
NOR
+2.75
49.73
11
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.98
51.89
12
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+3.23
54.24
13
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+3.73
58.94
14
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+3.92
60.73
15
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
+4.15
62.89
16
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+4.30
64.30
17
KRAUSS Lukas
2005
GER
+4.32
64.49
18
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
+4.36
64.86
19
MAYR Lukas
2004
GER
+4.57
66.84
20
AMMAN Sebastian
2000
GER
+4.88
69.75
21
ARVEFORS Isak
2002
SWE
+4.92
70.13
22
FOSSER Vincent
2001
SWE
+5.03
71.16
23
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+5.14
72.20
24
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+5.36
74.27
25
HERZOG Fabian
2003
GER
+5.37
74.36
26
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
+6.02
80.47
27
LIMMER Noel
2004
GER
+6.50
84.99
28
MUELLER Nico
1997
GER
+6.63
86.21
29
SIEGWOLF Christian
2005
GER
+7.06
90.25
30
TSCHAN Fynn-Jorgen
2003
GER
+7.85
97.68
31
MURBOECK Kilian
2004
GER
+8.73
105.95
32
BISCHOF Pascal
1996
GER
+8.88
107.36
33
SCHWARZ Fabian
2005
GER
+9.31
111.41
34
WIDMESSER Simon
2005
GER
+9.80
116.01
35
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+11.10
128.24
36
ROETTELE Emil
2005
GER
+11.20
129.18
37
SCHULLER Daniel
2005
GER
+11.43
131.34
38
VOGG Konstantin
2000
GER
+13.08
146.85
39
BURIG Florian
2003
GER
+14.53
160.49
40
KLEINE Luis
2005
GER
+14.88
163.78
41
NEURAUTER Rene
2005
AUT
+16.26
176.75
42
UNGER David
2003
GER
+16.33
177.41
43
PASSIG Oliver
2000
GER
+18.68
199.51
44
HARRER Joshua
2005
GER
+30.61
311.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
EPPLE Lorenz
2005
GER
WIEBER Jakob
2005
GER
BAUER Nemo
2005
GER
BRUCH-WAGNER Simon
2001
GER
SIGLHUBER Martin
2004
GER
FRIBERT Henrik
2001
GER
BRODKORB Maximilian
2005
GER
ROESLE Felix
2005
GER
POLLER Max
2005
GER
IRMEN Ayk
2003
GER
BOLZ Simon
2003
GER
VOM HAGEN Konstantin
2004
GER
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
SENNHOFER Marinus
2002
GER
PETTERSSON Emil
2002
SWE
LINDENMAYER Felix
2002
GER
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
Did not start 1st run