official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TREMMEL Anton
1994
GER
1:45.81
14.14
2
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+0.34
17.29
3
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
+0.51
18.86
4
DVORNIK Aljaz
1995
SLO
+0.52
18.96
5
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+0.63
19.97
6
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.28
26.00
7
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
+1.30
26.18
8
GROSELJ Zan
1993
SLO
+1.39
27.01
9
SULZER Gregor
1995
AUT
+1.41
27.20
10
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+1.47
27.75
11
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+1.50
28.03
12
OBERLADER Lukas
1997
AUT
+1.59
28.87
13
THAURER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.73
30.16
14
PITTERLE Martin
1995
AUT
+1.82
31.00
14
OBAUER Gotthard
1996
AUT
+1.82
31.00
16
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.84
31.18
17
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+1.90
31.74
17
DEMSCHAR Dominic
1993
AUS
+1.90
31.74
19
ERLER Tobias
1995
AUT
+1.93
32.02
20
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
+1.97
32.39
21
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+2.04
33.03
22
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+2.19
34.42
23
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+2.21
34.61
24
SPIECKER Florian
1998
AUT
+2.31
35.53
25
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
+2.36
36.00
26
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+2.46
36.92
27
ZAECHLING Florian
1995
AUT
+2.47
37.02
28
VOLGGER Thomas
1999
AUT
+2.61
38.31
29
STOIBER Mario
1999
AUT
+2.67
38.87
30
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
+3.00
41.93
31
SCHMIDT Alexander
1999
AUT
+3.21
43.87
32
SENCAR Dusan
1996
SLO
+3.34
45.07
33
KOEBERL Fabian
1999
AUT
+3.35
45.17
34
PFLUG Florian
1996
AUT
+3.75
48.87
35
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+3.82
49.52
36
EHRENECKER Julian
1999
AUT
+4.00
51.19
37
SKORNSCHEK Robin
1998
AUT
+4.07
51.84
38
KREUZWIESER Andreas
1994
AUT
+4.09
52.02
39
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+4.14
52.48
40
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
+4.39
54.80
41
HOELLWART Peter
1998
AUT
+5.19
62.21
42
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+5.71
67.03
43
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.79
67.77
44
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+6.17
71.29
45
TRITSCHER Paul
2000
AUT
+6.30
72.49
46
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.78
76.94
47
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+7.28
81.57
48
RIEGER Sean
2001
AUT
+8.51
92.96
49
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+8.76
95.27
50
HRABAK Martin
1999
CZE
+9.68
103.80
51
BEHAM David
2000
AUT
+10.70
113.24
52
ZHANG Xiaosong
1997
CHN
+12.10
126.21
53
XU Mingfu
1997
CHN
+13.88
142.69
54
WANG Rongtao
1999
CHN
+14.00
143.81
55
WANG Jisen
1996
CHN
+16.31
165.20
56
PYTLIK Martin
2001
CZE
+19.05
190.58
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run