Pila - Gressan (ITA)

CIT
Men's Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GORI Francesco
1997
ITA
1:29.35
32.88
2
TAYLOR Laurie
1996
GBR
+0.37
35.86
3
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+0.66
38.20
4
GARIBOLDI Federico
1994
ITA
+0.88
39.97
5
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.90
48.19
6
BARBERA Ruggero
1994
ITA
+2.26
51.09
7
AMSTUTZ Gian-Luca
1997
SUI
+2.48
52.86
8
TOMEI Pietro
1997
ITA
+2.52
53.19
9
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.78
55.28
10
KUTLIK Matej
1991
SVK
+2.83
55.68
11
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.90
56.25
12
MIZZONI Giovanni
1992
ITA
+3.03
57.30
13
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+3.12
58.02
14
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+3.20
58.67
15
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+3.45
60.68
16
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+3.48
60.92
16
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.48
60.92
18
AVALLONE Benedetto
1998
ITA
+3.52
61.24
19
RIGAMONTI Giacomo
1996
ITA
+3.59
61.81
20
LUGON Nils
1999
SUI
+3.70
62.70
21
GROSSO Alessandro
1994
ITA
+3.89
64.23
22
GENTILLI Francesco
1998
ITA
+3.92
64.47
23
BELTRAME Andrea
1997
ITA
+4.20
66.72
24
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+6.60
86.06
25
CATANIA Enrico
1994
ITA
+6.91
88.56
26
PRIELOZNY Matej
1997
SVK
+7.02
89.45
27
FERROD Jean Claude
1998
ITA
+7.71
95.01
28
MAILLARD Arthur
1998
SUI
+9.18
106.85
29
SCHWARTZ Jonathan
1997
ISR
+10.43
116.93
30
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+11.15
122.73
31
BUERGI Mael
1999
SUI
+11.76
127.64
32
LISMORE Jake
1997
GBR
+12.44
133.12
33
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+13.07
138.20
34
GIANNONE Samuele
1996
ITA
+13.20
139.25
35
ZOCCO Giovanni
1997
ITA
+14.18
147.15
36
GOLDSWORTHY Richard
1995
GBR
+15.48
157.62
37
MAZZOCCO Nicolo
1999
ITA
+15.79
160.12
38
PESSION Thomas
1998
ITA
+16.34
164.55
39
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+17.48
173.74
40
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+19.74
191.95
41
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
+19.80
192.43
42
PEAQUIN Laurent
1999
ITA
+21.78
208.39
43
BUCHAN Benjamin
1998
ITA
+24.48
230.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
BAUWENS Nicolas
1998
BEL
D AMICO Francesco
1998
ITA
BIZZOCCHI Lorenzo
1993
SMR
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
ZAMPA Nicolo
1999
ITA
DONNET Herve
1999
ITA
O NEILL Jack
1999
GBR
MARIOTTI Alessandro
1998
SMR
BUCHAN Fraser
1997
GBR
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
CASIRAGHI Matteo
1999
ITA
AUDINO Tommaso
1999
ITA
GIORDANI Filippo
1998
ITA
SOLFRINI Omar
1999
ITA
VALSECCHI Angelo
1998
ITA
FAVRE Simone
1995
ITA
DUO Matteo
1999
ITA
BUCHAN Scott
1999
GBR
PERDACHER Thomas
1998
AUT
DAUDRY Jeanclaude
1999
ITA
LOMOVSKIKH Matvei
1999
RUS
MONTANARI Davide
1999
ITA
ISOARDI Davide
1998
ITA
MEZZATESTA Leonardo
1999
ITA
GRAVIER Balthazar
1999
ARG
DICKSON Graham
1996
GBR
BROWN Ryan
1999
GBR
BARLASSINA Edoardo
1997
ITA
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Valentin
1998
AUT
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
PELLISSIER Andre
1997
ITA
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
ERNI-BOSE Nayan
1997
SUI
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita
1999
ISR
MODANESI Andrea
1998
ITA
GHIRELLI Matteo
1998
ITA
CIOTOLI Simone
1998
ITA
BALLERINI Matteo
1998
ITA
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto
1997
MEX
PELLISSIER Nicholas
1999
ITA
AGNELLI Christian
1997
ITA
SATRIANI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon
1992
BOL
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
SALVI Mauro
1998
ITA
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
CASARTELLI Athos
1997
ITA
ZAMPOLINI Andrea
1998
ITA
TOPPAN Riccardo
1995
ITA
GRECCHI Riccardo
1996
ITA
FELBER John
1996
SUI
MIZZONI Piergiorgio
1995
ITA
APPIERTO Andrea
1992
ITA
PESSION Jean Daniel
1995
ITA
STRAKA Jan
1997
CZE
MORICONI Antonio
1995
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run