Soelden (AUT)

FIS
Women's Giant Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LIENSBERGER Katharina
1997
AUT
1:42.46
22.05
2
SPORER Marie-Theres
1996
AUT
+1.27
34.20
3
STOCCO Arianna
1996
ITA
+1.37
35.15
4
SCHEIB Julia
1998
AUT
+1.42
35.63
5
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+1.79
39.17
6
SAGER Ines
1997
AUT
+1.98
40.99
7
ZOEHRER Denise
1996
AUT
+2.04
41.56
8
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.07
41.85
9
THALMANN Lena
1995
AUT
+2.14
42.52
10
MAYR Valentina
1998
AUT
+2.64
47.30
11
GRUENAUER Anna
1999
AUT
+2.70
47.87
12
GERBER Romy
1998
AUT
+3.03
51.03
13
AUER Kathrin
1993
AUT
+3.05
51.22
14
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+3.36
54.19
15
LAMPRECHT Teresa
1997
AUT
+3.45
55.05
16
HASUMI Konatsu
1992
JPN
+3.56
56.10
17
GRILLITSCH Martina
1997
AUT
+3.65
56.96
18
GREBER Johanna
1999
AUT
+3.85
58.87
19
MUKOGAWA Sakurako
1992
JPN
+4.01
60.40
20
OFFENHAUSER Theresa
1995
AUT
+4.23
62.51
21
LEITNER Daniela
1998
AUT
+4.34
63.56
22
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+4.39
64.04
23
SCUSSEL Martina
1996
ITA
+4.56
65.67
24
WIDNER Denise
1997
AUT
+4.75
67.48
25
EISENBEITL Lisa
1997
AUT
+5.05
70.35
26
STADLER Christina
1998
AUT
+5.09
70.73
27
LEITNER Milena
1999
AUT
+5.22
71.98
28
WESSELS Jennifer
1997
AUT
+5.70
76.57
29
MAROVT Misel
1999
SLO
+5.72
76.76
29
MOSER Simone
1998
AUT
+5.72
76.76
31
BERGER Julia
1999
AUT
+5.79
77.43
32
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
+5.86
78.10
33
PUNTIGAM Teresa
1998
AUT
+6.03
79.73
34
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+6.19
81.26
35
HOERBINGER Claudia
1996
AUT
+6.24
81.73
36
METZNER Christina
1999
AUT
+6.32
82.50
37
SCHWAIGER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+6.45
83.74
38
SCHNEEBERGER Christina
1999
AUT
+6.56
84.79
39
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
+7.44
93.21
40
VOGLSTAETTER Sophie
1998
AUT
+7.97
98.28
41
SCHREMPF Sarah
1999
AUT
+7.98
98.38
42
UNTERBERGER Emily
1996
CAN
+8.62
104.50
43
AUER Stefanie
1998
AUT
+8.64
104.69
44
GARSTENAUER Magdalena
1999
AUT
+9.37
111.67
45
MARTE Laura
1999
AUT
+9.40
111.96
46
WINKLER Stefanie
1999
AUT
+9.81
115.88
47
JUVANCIC Sara
1992
SLO
+10.44
121.91
48
SCHWAIGER Veronika
1999
AUT
+10.56
123.05
49
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
+11.30
130.13
50
MAIER Viktoria
1999
AUT
+12.13
138.07
51
ORANGE Virginia
1991
NZL
+13.15
147.83
52
RIEDMANN Annett
1998
AUT
+13.16
147.92
53
GRUENER Sara
1999
AUT
+13.36
149.83
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run