official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
1:06.94
17.19
2
SCHULLER Victor
1995
FRA
+0.03
17.72
3
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+0.53
26.61
4
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+0.61
28.03
5
PICCARD Roy
1993
FRA
+0.63
28.39
6
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+0.64
28.57
7
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+0.69
29.46
8
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.86
32.48
9
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
+0.94
33.90
10
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
+1.15
37.63
11
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+1.16
37.81
12
ALPHAND Nils
1996
FRA
+1.19
38.34
13
ARNAUD Baptiste
1996
FRA
+1.36
41.37
14
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.42
42.43
14
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.42
42.43
16
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.52
44.21
17
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.55
44.74
18
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+1.79
49.01
19
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+1.88
50.61
20
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.01
52.92
21
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+2.15
55.41
22
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+2.23
56.83
23
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+2.35
58.97
24
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+2.39
59.68
25
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.40
59.86
26
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+2.54
62.34
27
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+2.55
62.52
28
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+2.80
66.97
29
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
+2.81
67.14
30
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+2.84
67.68
31
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+3.38
77.28
32
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+3.68
82.61
33
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+3.84
85.45
34
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+3.99
88.12
35
TAKAHASHI Taisei
1997
JPN
+4.09
89.90
35
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+4.09
89.90
37
SAMBUIS Baptiste
2002
FRA
+4.35
94.52
38
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
+4.38
95.05
39
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+4.45
96.30
40
YANAGI Eito
1997
JPN
+4.48
96.83
40
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
+4.48
96.83
42
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
+4.51
97.36
43
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
+4.52
97.54
44
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+4.56
98.25
45
GIRARD Corentin
2002
FRA
+4.76
101.81
45
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+4.76
101.81
47
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
+4.88
103.94
48
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+5.46
114.25
49
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+5.53
115.50
50
TUKHTAEV Komiljon
1997
UZB
+6.38
130.61
51
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+6.70
136.30
52
BASTARD Edouard
2002
FRA
+6.82
138.43
53
CHOMARAT Tom
2002
FRA
+7.08
143.05
53
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+7.08
143.05
55
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+7.37
148.21
56
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+7.39
148.56
57
ARPIN Hugo
2002
FRA
+7.57
151.76
58
OZAKI Shota
1999
JPN
+7.79
155.67
59
SAUREL Vasco
2002
FRA
+8.24
163.67
60
HARADA Tatsuya
1964
JPN
+12.09
232.12
Did not finish 1st run
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
VUILLERMOZ Nicolas
2002
FRA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
MANI Nils
1992
SUI