official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
1:32.08
55.18
2
MIQUEL Theo
1998
FRA
+0.55
59.54
3
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+0.95
62.71
4
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+1.10
63.90
5
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
+1.21
64.77
6
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
+1.63
68.10
7
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+1.73
68.90
8
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+2.03
71.27
9
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
+2.19
72.54
10
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
+2.99
78.88
11
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
+3.29
81.26
12
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+3.74
84.83
13
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+3.83
85.54
14
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+4.30
89.27
15
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
+4.65
92.04
16
SULE Jan
2003
ESP
+4.82
93.39
17
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
+4.93
94.26
18
GLIZE Alexis
2003
FRA
+5.07
95.37
19
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
+5.10
95.61
20
ESEVERRI David
2001
ESP
+5.31
97.28
21
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+5.56
99.26
22
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
+5.65
99.97
23
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+6.05
103.14
24
GARITANO Mikel
2003
ESP
+7.66
115.91
25
ESPANA Ari
2002
ESP
+8.61
123.44
26
ARRUEBO Guillermo
2003
ESP
+9.09
127.24
27
FERNANDEZ DE TROCONIZ Inaki
2003
ESP
+9.42
129.86
28
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
+9.73
132.32
29
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+9.91
133.75
30
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+11.56
146.83
31
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
+11.75
148.33
32
OLIVIERI JAY Victor
2003
FRA
+11.79
148.65
33
ABAJO Alberto
2002
ESP
+12.20
151.90
34
LAVERTON Romeo
2003
FRA
+12.85
157.05
35
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+13.50
162.21
36
BELLVIS Juan
2001
ESP
+14.78
172.35
37
OLIVER Albert
2003
ESP
+14.99
174.02
38
FORD John
1987
GBR
+17.05
190.35
39
FOUGERE Louis
2003
FRA
+17.65
195.11
40
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+30.46
296.66
Did not finish 2nd run
PRIN Alexis
2002
FRA
PALAU Aleix
2003
ESP
MELIAND Gabriel
2002
FRA
MINVIELLE Flavien
2003
FRA
NESWEDA Nicolas
2003
ESP
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
DIEZ Adrian
2003
ESP
CADIOU Teilo
2003
FRA
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
BOSCH Guillem
2001
ESP
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
ERGUIN Mikel
2000
ESP
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
LY Ambroise
2003
FRA
SOLER RULLIER Carles
2002
AND
VIDAL Thomas
2001
FRA
SOLER Antoine
2001
FRA
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
MOURRUT Julien
2002
FRA
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run