official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BROWN Phil
1991
CAN
1:46.00
14.44
2
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.89
20.49
3
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+1.46
24.36
4
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.60
25.31
5
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+2.04
28.30
6
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+2.78
33.32
7
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+2.92
34.27
8
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+3.11
35.56
9
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.38
37.40
10
FRISK David
1997
SWE
+3.48
38.08
11
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+3.63
39.10
12
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+3.65
39.23
13
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.77
40.05
14
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
+3.78
40.12
15
KUNC Jan
1995
SLO
+3.86
40.66
16
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
+4.36
44.06
17
SLATTERY Logan
1997
USA
+4.40
44.33
18
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
+4.41
44.39
19
SZWEBEL Florian
1996
USA
+4.47
44.80
20
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+4.61
45.75
21
O BRIEN Keilan
1996
USA
+4.64
45.96
22
SCHMIDT Ryan
1997
USA
+4.89
47.66
23
MAURSTAD Fredrik
1995
NOR
+4.98
48.27
24
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+5.20
49.76
25
MUHLEN Louis
1998
AUS
+5.24
50.03
26
LAIDLAW Harry
1996
AUS
+5.28
50.30
27
DZIEDZIC Andrzej
1995
POL
+5.42
51.26
28
MOONEY Ryan
1996
USA
+5.73
53.36
29
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
+6.29
57.16
30
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+6.84
60.90
31
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+6.87
61.10
32
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+7.37
64.50
33
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
+7.54
65.66
34
MATHERS Luke
1997
USA
+7.80
67.42
35
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+7.84
67.69
36
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+8.37
71.29
37
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+8.67
73.33
38
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+8.74
73.81
39
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+9.01
75.64
40
GRIFFITH Ian
1997
USA
+9.57
79.44
41
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
+9.65
79.99
42
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+9.72
80.46
43
TORIBIO Devon
1999
USA
+9.86
81.41
44
WILSON Matthew
1998
USA
+9.98
82.23
45
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
+10.61
86.51
46
LAVICKA Kaison
1998
USA
+10.73
87.32
47
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
+10.79
87.73
48
MUELLER Tagert
1997
USA
+10.80
87.80
49
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+10.91
88.55
50
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+11.15
90.18
51
GUTSTEIN Trent
1998
USA
+11.17
90.31
52
FREEMAN Adam
1997
USA
+11.70
93.91
53
KENDIG Carter
1998
USA
+11.84
94.86
54
LLEWELLYN Carson
1997
CAN
+12.66
100.43
55
MORGAN Chauncey
1999
USA
+12.92
102.20
56
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+13.36
105.19
57
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+13.54
106.41
58
HUTCHISON Jonathan
1997
CAN
+14.73
114.49
59
AUSTIN Matt
1999
USA
+15.07
116.80
60
VILADOMS Diego
1999
ESP
+17.23
131.47
61
LILLEY Austin Michael
1998
USA
+18.20
138.06
62
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+18.63
140.98
63
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+19.64
147.84
64
MCKIM Shamus
1999
USA
+29.07
211.90
Did not finish 2nd run
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
MCGRATH Scott
1999
USA
EDELMAN Dexter
1999
USA
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
LANSER Toby
1999
USA
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
CAIN Cameron
1998
USA
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
MARTIN Logan
1997
USA
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
DYMOND Cameron
1998
CAN
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
BROWN Griffin
1995
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
BENEY William
1999
USA
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
HOLSCHER Kay
1998
CHI
CRIST Spencer
1998
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
FOURIE J P
1998
USA
GALLAGHER Christian
1997
USA
VAN ITALLIE Derek
1997
USA
FLORJANCIC Ven
1996
SLO
LARSEN Gray
1997
USA
MORSE Sam
1996
USA
RAPOSO Charlie
1996
GBR
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
HANCOCK Andrew
1996
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run