official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TRAVIS Gunnar
2003
USA
1:47.92
65.31
2
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+0.08
66.06
3
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+0.09
66.15
3
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+0.09
66.15
5
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
+0.38
68.87
6
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+0.58
70.74
7
SCHAEDE Jack
2002
USA
+0.87
73.45
8
BATHUM Blake
2000
USA
+1.09
75.51
9
LOUCHHEIM Carter
2002
USA
+1.25
77.01
10
BROCKWAY Oliver
2003
USA
+1.35
77.94
11
TURNER Teagan
2003
USA
+1.41
78.51
12
MIKELL Townsend
2004
USA
+1.43
78.69
12
THOMAS Dylan
2002
USA
+1.43
78.69
14
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
+1.51
79.44
15
POLSTER Tay
2003
USA
+1.53
79.63
16
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+1.63
80.56
17
LARIMER Max
2001
USA
+1.86
82.72
18
WEAVER T J
2003
USA
+2.11
85.06
19
HISLOP Sam
2002
USA
+2.18
85.71
20
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+2.20
85.90
21
MCCORMICK Ian
2001
USA
+2.23
86.18
22
ROBILLARD Luca
2002
USA
+2.48
88.52
23
SAMPSON Mitchell
2000
USA
+2.66
90.20
24
SWALLOW Dalton
2001
USA
+2.72
90.77
25
WILCOX Martin
2002
USA
+2.78
91.33
26
HARPER Colin
2003
USA
+3.02
93.57
27
BEATTY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.26
95.82
28
HANNA Colin
2004
USA
+3.97
102.46
29
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+4.09
103.59
29
SNYDER Charlie
2002
USA
+4.09
103.59
31
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+4.40
106.49
32
GALLOWAY Nils
2004
USA
+4.57
108.08
33
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+5.08
112.85
34
CHILDRESS Jack
2003
USA
+5.10
113.04
35
PRITHAM Henry
2003
USA
+5.99
121.37
35
KIRCHMAYR Luke
2004
THA
+5.99
121.37
37
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
+6.07
122.12
38
HAGEN Grant
2003
USA
+6.09
122.30
39
HORSLEY Finn
2002
USA
+6.19
123.24
40
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
+6.28
124.08
41
HOLDAWAY Max
2004
USA
+6.56
126.70
42
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+6.58
126.89
43
HUNT Espen
2004
USA
+6.73
128.29
44
BROWN Levi
2004
USA
+7.41
134.66
44
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
+7.41
134.66
46
NELSON Joshua
2004
USA
+7.67
137.09
47
SAMMIS Carter
2004
USA
+7.92
139.43
48
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+8.11
141.21
49
NIDA William
2004
USA
+8.61
145.89
50
CLAUSEN Sam
2004
USA
+8.66
146.36
51
MCCOUBREY Shaw
2003
USA
+9.08
150.29
52
SCHILKRUT Martin
2002
CHI
+9.51
154.31
53
HASSMAN Kjetil
2004
USA
+9.64
155.53
54
CULLEN Robert
2004
USA
+13.04
187.35
55
STEARNS Frank
2004
USA
+13.20
188.85
56
DOBROVINSKY Alex
2003
USA
+14.17
197.92
57
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
+16.70
221.60
58
ESTELLE Graham
2003
USA
+17.50
229.09
59
PASCHEN Cole
2003
USA
+22.17
272.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALEXANDER Benjamin
1983
JAM
KARLEN Bjorn
2004
USA
DEWOLFE William
2003
USA
BOLUS Preston
2004
USA
MALLINEN Finn
2002
USA
SPADARO Jackson
2003
USA
HORSCH Caleb
2002
USA
LEWISON William
2002
USA
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
STUTZKE Dylan
2000
USA
BION Zachary
2004
USA
HART Karsten
2004
USA
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
Did not start 1st run