Hemsedal (NOR)

FIS
Women's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HAAKANSSON FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
1:04.98
32.16
2
KLICNAROVA Pavla
1988
CZE
+0.34
37.81
3
ABOLTINA Agnese
1996
LAT
+0.62
42.46
4
EDSETH Marte Berg
1998
NOR
+0.72
44.13
5
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+0.82
45.79
6
AXELSSON Fanny
1998
SWE
+0.83
45.96
7
SAETHERENG Hannah
1999
NOR
+0.90
47.12
8
BEKKESTAD Kristiane
1998
NOR
+0.96
48.12
9
STRANDBERG Ebba
1998
SWE
+0.99
48.61
10
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+1.08
50.11
11
SELVAAG Josefine
1998
NOR
+1.10
50.44
12
KAMENICKA Daniela
1996
SVK
+1.14
51.11
13
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+1.23
52.60
14
MORAVCIKOVA Sona
1999
SVK
+1.25
52.94
15
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+1.44
56.09
16
LIFVENDAHL Lisa
1997
SWE
+1.56
58.09
17
LUUKKO Nea
1996
FIN
+1.69
60.25
18
JANCOVA Tereza
1999
SVK
+1.74
61.08
19
KMOCHOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+1.76
61.41
20
HAMNES Ingrid
1998
NOR
+1.79
61.91
21
HENNING Emelie
1999
SWE
+1.91
63.91
22
IVARSSON Lin
1996
SWE
+2.31
70.55
23
OVERAAS Frida
1999
NOR
+2.37
71.55
24
FREDRICSSON Evelina
1999
SWE
+2.54
74.38
24
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+2.54
74.38
26
NEMCOVA Klaudia
2000
SVK
+2.64
76.04
27
LOPEZ Clara
1996
ESP
+2.72
77.37
28
BAKKE Bianca
2000
NED
+2.78
78.36
29
GRIMSRUD Juliane
1998
NOR
+2.79
78.53
29
SANDEGGEN Saga
1998
NOR
+2.79
78.53
31
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+2.91
80.53
31
GRIMSRUD Tiril
1998
NOR
+2.91
80.53
33
KERVEN Michelle
1998
SWE
+2.99
81.86
34
MORENO BECERRA Cande
2000
AND
+3.02
82.35
34
NYBERG Martine Fosmo
1999
NOR
+3.02
82.35
36
ANDERSEN Saskia
1997
NOR
+3.03
82.52
37
CLEMENTSON Moa
2000
SWE
+3.05
82.85
38
WASEK Katarzyna
1996
POL
+3.08
83.35
39
KRISTOFFERSEN Helene
2000
NOR
+3.13
84.18
40
KINNEBERG Birgit
1999
NOR
+3.25
86.18
41
GASUNA Lelde
1990
LAT
+3.29
86.84
42
BROWALDH Siri
1998
SWE
+3.32
87.34
43
HORGEN Catharina Astrup
1999
NOR
+3.52
90.66
44
NAWROCKI Rachel
1997
USA
+3.54
91.00
45
STAVSETH Veslemoey Kihle
1998
NOR
+3.62
92.33
46
FALKSETE Ylva Tone
2000
NOR
+3.68
93.32
47
ROEYNSTRAND Elise
1998
NOR
+3.73
94.15
48
LORD Madison
1997
USA
+3.82
95.65
49
KALUZA Martyna
1999
POL
+3.88
96.65
50
RYAN Emma
2000
IRL
+3.95
97.81
51
VARNE Bergitte
1999
NOR
+4.06
99.64
52
ROEYNSTRAND Anniken
1999
NOR
+4.09
100.14
53
GILLIS Sarah
1999
USA
+4.11
100.47
54
TIKUN Tetyana
1994
UKR
+4.15
101.14
55
STAVSETH Emma Kihle
2000
NOR
+4.25
102.80
56
TELJE Elise
2000
NOR
+4.39
105.12
57
MOLTZAU Serine
2000
NOR
+4.71
110.44
58
KNYSH Olha
1995
UKR
+4.88
113.27
59
MIJARES RUF Claudia
1999
AND
+4.89
113.43
60
BROENS Ida Sofie Bunsov
1999
DEN
+5.20
118.59
61
JANSSON Martina
1998
SWE
+5.34
120.91
62
RYGH Jenny
2000
NOR
+5.49
123.41
63
GILLARD Amelia
2000
NZL
+5.57
124.74
64
BERGE Ylva
1999
NOR
+5.59
125.07
65
SIGURDSSON Linn
1999
SWE
+5.83
129.06
66
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
+5.88
129.89
67
ROSTADSAND Synne Johanne Eikeland
1999
NOR
+6.13
134.04
68
AANDAL Marthe Toesse
1999
NOR
+6.14
134.21
69
DIRKSEN Kaya
2000
NED
+6.43
139.03
70
LINDBERG Vera
2000
SWE
+6.53
140.69
71
HERDLEVAER Marie Bartnes
1999
NOR
+6.56
141.19
72
MILLANG Maria
2000
NOR
+6.72
143.85
73
HREHOROVA Evelyn
1996
SVK
+7.14
150.83
74
LARSEN Emilie
1999
DEN
+7.35
154.32
75
RYGH Johanne
1998
NOR
+7.53
157.31
76
ALENIUS Tova
2000
SWE
+7.89
163.30
77
NORD Mia
2000
NOR
+8.19
168.28
78
NAKACHI Maya Simkowitz
2000
JPN
+8.25
169.28
79
JOGEVA Anna Lotta
1999
EST
+8.29
169.94
80
NYQUIST Hanna
2000
USA
+8.56
174.43
81
KOJEN Aurora
2000
NOR
+9.07
182.91
82
SANDBERG Clara
1999
SWE
+10.01
198.53
83
BREKKAN Johanne
2000
NOR
+10.28
203.02
84
EGGAR Katrine Groth
1999
NOR
+11.91
230.11
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run