official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
1:49.11
26.74
2
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
+2.13
40.99
3
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+2.22
41.59
4
ISHIWATA Ken
1997
JPN
+2.34
42.40
5
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
+2.53
43.67
6
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+3.31
48.89
7
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
+3.73
51.70
8
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
+4.03
53.70
9
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
+4.11
54.24
10
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
+4.22
54.97
11
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
+4.25
55.17
12
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+4.30
55.51
13
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+4.31
55.58
14
MURAKOSHI Kohei
1999
JPN
+4.36
55.91
15
IKEDA Taichi
2001
JPN
+4.44
56.45
16
SHIMOKAWARA Ryota
2000
JPN
+4.45
56.51
17
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+4.53
57.05
18
YAMADA Taiga
2000
JPN
+4.84
59.12
19
KANEKO Shunya
1999
JPN
+4.92
59.66
20
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+4.95
59.86
21
MIYATA Sena
1999
JPN
+4.98
60.06
22
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
+5.13
61.06
23
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+5.18
61.40
24
ITO Shugo
2000
JPN
+5.40
62.87
25
MISHIMA Taiga
1998
JPN
+5.68
64.74
26
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+5.76
65.28
27
NOGAWA Daichi
1999
JPN
+5.86
65.95
28
YOSHIDA Ryuji
1998
JPN
+5.98
66.75
28
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+5.98
66.75
30
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
+6.21
68.29
31
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+6.44
69.83
32
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+6.51
70.30
33
TAKAHASHI Shohei
1997
JPN
+6.61
70.96
34
HAGIUDA Hiroyuki
1996
JPN
+6.76
71.97
35
MIYAZAKI Yu
2000
JPN
+7.20
74.91
36
KURIYAMA So
1998
JPN
+7.26
75.31
37
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
+7.31
75.65
37
IMAI Shuji
2000
JPN
+7.31
75.65
39
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
+7.36
75.98
40
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
+7.70
78.26
41
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
+8.12
81.07
42
KATO Yuu
1997
JPN
+8.22
81.74
43
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
+8.27
82.07
44
KODAMA Shota
1998
JPN
+8.43
83.14
45
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
+8.59
84.21
46
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
+8.93
86.49
47
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
+9.13
87.82
48
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+9.15
87.96
49
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
+9.44
89.90
50
ISHISAKI Haruki
2001
JPN
+9.66
91.37
51
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
+9.98
93.51
52
MORITA Iori
1999
JPN
+10.41
96.39
53
AKAZAWA Yugo
2000
JPN
+10.51
97.06
54
NAKAHATA Shunsuke
1999
JPN
+10.54
97.26
55
OKAMURA Shoma
2001
JPN
+10.63
97.86
56
TOKUTAKE Yasutaka
1998
JPN
+10.67
98.13
57
ABE Takeru
1998
JPN
+10.82
99.13
58
YAMAGUCHI Fukuta
1999
JPN
+10.83
99.20
59
SUGA Ryuki
2002
JPN
+10.98
100.20
60
HORIGUCHI Naoki
1999
JPN
+11.14
101.27
61
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
+11.29
102.28
62
HAGIUDA Sumitaka
1999
JPN
+11.47
103.48
63
TOKIDA Maya
2002
JPN
+11.85
106.02
64
NAGASAKI Ayumu
2001
JPN
+12.05
107.36
65
YOKOUCHI Ryotaro
2002
JPN
+12.11
107.76
66
KATAYAMA Daisuke
1996
JPN
+12.40
109.70
67
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
+12.78
112.24
68
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
+13.23
115.26
69
ABE Keiya
2001
JPN
+13.52
117.20
70
NISHIMURA Dai
2001
JPN
+13.97
120.21
70
TASHIRO Sora
1999
JPN
+13.97
120.21
72
KOJIMA Shun
2001
JPN
+14.00
120.41
73
NONAKA Daisuke
2002
JPN
+14.34
122.68
74
YOSHIDA Tsuyoshi
2001
JPN
+15.22
128.57
75
SHIBATA Yushi
2002
JPN
+15.28
128.97
76
TANABE Kensuke
1999
JPN
+15.43
129.97
77
NEGISHI Temma
2002
JPN
+15.64
131.38
78
ONO Tasuku
2002
JPN
+16.07
134.26
79
IMAIZUMI Gota
2000
JPN
+16.35
136.13
80
MIYAZAKI Yasushi
2001
JPN
+16.73
138.67
81
ENDO Shu
2001
JPN
+17.30
142.49
82
KOIKE Taisuke
2001
JPN
+18.03
147.37
83
TANIUCHI Atsuya
2001
JPN
+18.84
152.79
84
YAMAKOSHI Seigi
2002
JPN
+19.13
154.73
85
KABE Masamune
2001
JPN
+19.43
156.74
86
MURAKAMI Yoshitaka
2002
JPN
+19.83
159.41
87
YASUDA Yuma
2002
JPN
+20.93
166.77
88
TAKAHASHI Sho
2000
JPN
+21.55
170.92
88
KINEFUCHI Akihiro
2000
JPN
+21.55
170.92
90
KOBAYASHI Kaito
2001
JPN
+23.34
182.90
91
KAKITANI So
2002
JPN
+25.83
199.56
92
YOKOYAMA Shuto
1999
JPN
+27.13
208.25
93
MURATA Yuto
2002
JPN
+28.49
217.35
94
SHINOHARA Tadayoshi
2002
JPN
+28.60
218.09
95
SHIMANUKI Kohei
2001
JPN
+29.53
224.31
96
HAYASHI Kohei
2002
JPN
+29.98
227.32
Did not finish 2nd run
OUCHI Kaito
2002
JPN
ANDO Kosuke
1999
JPN
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
SAKAMOTO Kazuma
2001
JPN
FUKAZAWA Ryunosuke
2000
JPN
FUNAMOTO Kanau
2001
JPN
SATO Sota
2000
JPN
KONO Shintaro
1999
JPN
MURATA Kengo
1998
JPN
SHIMIZU Hayata
2002
JPN
ISHIGURO Katsuki
2002
JPN
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
SEKIHARA Ibuki
2001
JPN
OKUHARA Shunnosuke
2002
JPN
TENKAWA Naoki
2000
JPN
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
SEKI Hikaru
1998
JPN
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HONDA Makoto
2001
JPN
NOGUCHI Kota
2000
JPN
YOSHIMOTO Kazuma
2002
JPN
TOMI Leo
1997
JPN
HASHIMOTO Kazuki
2001
JPN
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
TAKANI Tomoki
1999
JPN
IMAI Seiya
2002
JPN
KITABAYASHI Ryo
2001
JPN
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Kota
1997
JPN
KOSE Yamato
1998
JPN
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
MIZOGUCHI Yuhei
1997
JPN
YOKOKAWA Daigo
1998
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
SHIMANUKI Aguri
1998
JPN
NAKAZAWA Shuntaro
1998
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run