official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAITRE Thomas
1992
FRA
1:25.49
31.92
2
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+1.23
42.28
3
TRILLOU Adrien
1996
FRA
+1.46
44.22
4
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+2.53
53.23
5
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+3.00
57.19
6
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+3.11
58.11
7
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+3.25
59.29
8
SCHMIDT Pierre
1997
FRA
+3.30
59.71
9
FLEURANCE Louis
1998
FRA
+3.69
63.00
10
LAMON Leo
1996
BEL
+3.82
64.09
11
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+3.97
65.36
12
FITA Mateo
1999
FRA
+4.13
66.70
13
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+4.19
67.21
14
LE BEL Kiliann
1998
FRA
+4.22
67.46
15
BESSON Victor
1999
FRA
+4.40
68.98
16
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+4.91
73.27
17
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+5.27
76.30
18
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
+5.51
78.33
19
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+5.68
79.76
20
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+6.39
85.74
20
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
+6.39
85.74
22
TRIBOTE Axel
1996
FRA
+6.52
86.83
23
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
+7.21
92.64
24
BARTHELEMY Remi
1999
FRA
+7.26
93.06
25
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
+7.29
93.32
26
VANDENAMEELE Theo
1999
FRA
+7.47
94.83
27
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+7.53
95.34
28
AURARD Lilian
1998
FRA
+7.64
96.26
29
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+8.29
101.74
30
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
+8.76
105.70
31
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+8.79
105.95
32
CASALINO Gabriele
2000
ITA
+8.96
107.38
33
GIRARD Colin
1999
FRA
+9.24
109.74
34
AVELINE Maxence
1995
FRA
+9.51
112.01
35
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
+9.86
114.96
36
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+9.91
115.38
37
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
+9.93
115.55
38
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+10.17
117.57
39
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+11.01
124.65
40
BOURY Florian
2000
FRA
+11.11
125.49
41
DAKIN Daniel
1999
GBR
+11.23
126.50
42
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+13.06
141.91
43
FOURRIER Louis
1999
FRA
+14.28
152.19
44
SAINT JOURS Louis
2000
FRA
+14.79
156.48
45
CRUCE Baptiste
2000
FRA
+15.93
166.08
46
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
+17.04
175.43
47
ELVINGER Paul
1998
LUX
+17.42
178.63
48
CASTERMANS Max
1998
LUX
+19.93
199.77
49
MARCHAND ARVIER Theophile
2000
FRA
+20.35
203.31
50
ROY Jean-Pierre
1963
HAI
+57.56
516.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LUXCEY Thomas
1991
FRA
FITSCH Elio
1999
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
JOUNIAUX Mathis
2000
FRA
BOUVIER Theo
2000
FRA
MOGUEROU Alexis
1989
FRA
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
PELLISSIER Gabin
1999
FRA
LARDANT Tom
1998
FRA
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
ROUCAL Nil
1999
FRA
BOCK Christophe
1998
LUX
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
TOURNUT Adrien
1998
FRA
REBERT Ethan
1998
GBR
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
LAPLAGNE Thomas
1999
FRA
BATIN Luca
1999
FRA
CRETET Bastien
1999
FRA
DE GALBERT Antoine
1998
FRA
LAURENT Calixte
1996
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
BARES Loris
1999
FRA
SAUNDERS Gregory
1995
GBR
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
MIDAVAINE LAROUQUIE Quentin
1996
FRA
LETITRE Theo
1997
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run