official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
1:21.11
23.00
2
POMARE Ambra
2004
ITA
+0.65
28.85
3
CAROLLI Francesca
2004
ITA
+0.75
29.75
4
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+1.21
33.89
5
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
+1.31
34.79
6
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
+1.62
37.58
7
NIEDERNDORFER Maria
2002
AUT
+1.87
39.83
8
COLLOMB Giorgia
2006
ITA
+2.15
42.35
8
VALLERIANI Giulia
2004
ITA
+2.15
42.35
10
FALCH Natalie
2004
AUT
+2.33
43.97
11
BENTZ Paulina
2005
AUT
+2.35
44.15
12
HUNDEGGER Nadine
2005
AUT
+2.51
45.59
13
RIEGLER Elisa
2004
AUT
+2.59
46.31
14
VALLCORBA Lisa
2001
ESP
+2.72
47.48
15
MOLLIN Axelle
2001
BEL
+2.87
48.83
16
MAEDA Chisaki
1998
JPN
+2.92
49.28
17
BLOK Noa
2000
NED
+2.94
49.46
18
WAROSCHITZ Maja
2006
AUT
+2.97
49.73
19
WAKATSUKI Arata
2000
JPN
+3.07
50.63
20
RAICH Leonie
2005
AUT
+3.32
52.88
21
LUSSNIG Leonie
2005
AUT
+4.42
62.78
22
KRAJEWSKA Daria
1998
POL
+4.63
64.67
23
TSCHACH Stella Terese
2006
AUT
+4.82
66.38
24
RODRIGUEZ ELOSEGUI Arrieta
2002
ESP
+4.97
67.73
25
HOZMANN Szonja
2001
HUN
+5.11
68.99
26
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+5.47
72.23
27
NINAJOVA Lenka
2001
SVK
+5.67
74.03
28
KUCERA Elisabeth
2006
AUT
+5.85
75.65
28
RABOU Noa
2004
NED
+5.85
75.65
30
MUXEL Antonia
2006
AUT
+6.41
80.69
31
HUBER Sarah
2006
AUT
+6.58
82.22
32
SCHWARZENAUER Lena
2005
AUT
+6.69
83.21
33
PRANGER Laura
2006
AUT
+8.16
96.44
34
WAKATSUKI Yuka
2002
JPN
+8.57
100.13
35
JAGER Myrthe
2006
NED
+8.71
101.39
36
GASSER Lena
2004
AUT
+9.07
104.63
37
HOFHERR Eva
2005
AUT
+9.19
105.71
38
HALLER Marie Therese
2006
AUT
+9.26
106.34
39
DRAGHIA Aida
2006
CAN
+10.13
114.17
40
SEIS Lara Marie
2006
AUT
+11.38
125.42
41
HOSODA Mitsuki
2005
JPN
+13.01
140.09
42
SELLEGER Noa
2005
NED
+13.04
140.36
43
SCHROOTS Ylva
2004
NED
+16.32
169.88
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POELL Simona
2006
AUT
RIBIC Tea
2006
SLO
TONE Tija
2004
SLO
LAM Noa
2004
NED
PECHHACKER Julia
2006
AUT
REITER Larissa
2006
AUT
MANGENG Sarah
2006
AUT
PUNCEC Sara
2004
SLO
HILLBRAND Lana
2006
AUT
LANZINGER Klara
2005
AUT
CHOI Taehee
2005
KOR
BARTHOLOMEUS Leonie
2003
GER
HRGIC Lana
2005
AUT
FROMMER Lena
2005
AUT
FRITZENWALLNER Teresa
2002
AUT
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
GROSS Julia
2001
AUT
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
Did not start 1st run