official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VERDU Joan
1995
AND
2:13.65
13.71
2
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+1.02
21.19
3
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
+1.08
21.63
4
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.96
28.08
5
CAPLAZI Moreno
1997
SUI
+2.35
30.94
6
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
+2.43
31.53
7
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.49
31.97
8
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+2.71
33.58
9
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.98
35.56
10
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+3.23
37.39
11
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
+3.38
38.49
12
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+3.62
40.25
13
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+3.73
41.06
14
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+3.74
41.13
15
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+3.83
41.79
16
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+3.95
42.67
17
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+3.96
42.75
18
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+4.21
44.58
19
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+4.38
45.83
20
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+4.68
48.03
21
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+4.88
49.49
22
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
+5.89
56.90
23
CARBONERO Adrien
1999
FRA
+6.35
60.27
24
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+6.75
63.20
25
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+7.46
68.41
26
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+7.61
69.51
27
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
+8.67
77.28
28
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+9.21
81.24
29
NOVO Francesco
2001
ITA
+9.39
82.56
30
BIBOLLET Joseph
1998
FRA
+10.33
89.46
31
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+11.26
96.27
32
SERRA Leonardo
2001
ITA
+11.30
96.57
33
CHAMAYOU Lucas
1995
FRA
+26.45
207.66
Did not finish 2nd run
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
MAJOR Billy
1996
GBR
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
GENOUD Amaury
1993
SUI
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
BELLET Lorenzo
2000
ITA
GILMOUR Luka
2001
CAN
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
CASSOLINI Pietro
1999
ITA
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
CALZATI Andrea
1999
ITA
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
ALLEMAND Daniel
1998
ITA
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
Did not start 1st run