official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUNDBAECK Gustav
1993
SWE
1:18.12
25.88
2
ZINGERLE Hannes
1995
ITA
+0.15
27.28
3
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+0.28
28.50
4
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+0.41
29.71
5
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+0.47
30.27
6
ZLATKOV Kamen
1997
BUL
+0.63
31.77
7
WINDINGSTAD Tobias
1995
SWE
+0.74
32.80
8
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+1.17
36.81
9
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+1.37
38.68
10
AULNETTE Auguste
2002
FRA
+1.38
38.78
11
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+1.47
39.62
12
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+1.55
40.36
13
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+1.69
41.67
14
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+1.76
42.33
15
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.85
43.17
16
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+1.89
43.54
17
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.91
43.73
18
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+1.93
43.92
19
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+2.00
44.57
20
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+2.29
47.28
21
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.33
47.65
22
ZINGERLE Alex
1992
ITA
+2.35
47.84
23
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+2.37
48.03
24
FRANCESCHETTI Pietro
1993
ITA
+3.15
55.32
25
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+3.27
56.44
26
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+3.29
56.62
27
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+3.39
57.56
28
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.72
60.64
29
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+3.95
62.79
30
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+3.99
63.16
31
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+4.01
63.35
32
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+4.31
66.16
33
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+4.36
66.62
34
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.38
66.81
35
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+4.39
66.90
36
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+4.47
67.65
37
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+4.49
67.84
38
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+4.63
69.15
39
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+4.77
70.45
40
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+4.81
70.83
41
DYRBYE Casper
1996
DEN
+4.83
71.01
42
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+4.86
71.29
43
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+5.01
72.70
44
BENETTON Luca
2000
ITA
+5.31
75.50
45
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+5.33
75.69
46
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+5.58
78.02
47
BETHAZ Stephane
2002
ITA
+5.93
81.29
48
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+6.00
81.95
49
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+6.31
84.84
50
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+6.36
85.31
51
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+6.55
87.09
52
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+6.77
89.14
53
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+7.10
92.23
54
MALSINER Max
2002
ITA
+7.26
93.72
55
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+7.47
95.68
56
LARIVIERE Thomas
2002
ITA
+7.67
97.55
57
RIVA Pietro
2004
ITA
+7.96
100.26
58
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+8.03
100.92
59
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+8.37
104.09
60
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+9.10
110.92
61
PERRETTA Elliot Michael
2002
ITA
+9.45
114.19
62
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+9.54
115.03
63
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+9.76
117.08
64
MALVOLTI Giacomo
2002
ITA
+10.10
120.26
65
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
+10.11
120.35
66
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+10.23
121.48
67
MAGRI Gabriele
2003
ITA
+10.43
123.34
68
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+10.47
123.72
69
RICHIEDEI Simone
2004
ITA
+10.72
126.05
70
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+12.78
145.30
71
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+12.79
145.40
72
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+12.92
146.61
73
RICHIEDEI Davide
2004
ITA
+14.62
162.50
74
GATTI Matteo
2001
SMR
+19.27
205.95
Did not finish 2nd run
ELLIS Lucas
2004
GBR
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
KIRCHMAYER Robin
2002
SUI
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
CREMASCHINI Luca
2002
ITA
VILLGRATTER Denis
2003
ITA
CLAUS Luca
2002
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
BONIFACE Emile
2002
ITA
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
BERNARDI Mattia
2000
ITA
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
GALLINA Simone
2000
ITA
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
CARTA MANTIGLIA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
GOBBI TEDOLDI Lorenzo Maria
2003
ITA
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
VALDITARA Filippo
2004
ITA
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
XHEPA Denni
2003
ITA
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
ISABELLA Luca
2001
ITA
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
MOSCHINI Lorenzo
1997
ITA
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
Did not start 1st run