official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
1:28.81
16.28
2
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+0.14
17.43
3
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+0.66
21.71
4
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+0.85
23.27
5
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+0.96
24.17
6
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.47
28.36
7
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.53
28.86
8
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+1.62
29.60
9
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+1.70
30.25
10
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+1.87
31.65
10
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+1.87
31.65
12
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.20
34.36
13
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+2.26
34.86
14
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.34
35.51
15
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
+2.49
36.75
16
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+2.69
38.39
17
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.76
38.97
18
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+2.77
39.05
19
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+2.94
40.45
20
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+3.21
42.67
20
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+3.21
42.67
22
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+3.22
42.75
23
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+3.43
44.47
24
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
+3.87
48.09
25
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+6.77
71.93
26
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+6.96
73.49
27
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+7.01
73.90
28
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+7.02
73.98
29
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+7.04
74.15
30
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+8.66
87.46
31
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+8.79
88.53
32
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+9.22
92.07
33
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+9.80
96.83
34
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+10.09
99.22
35
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+10.89
105.79
36
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+12.50
119.03
37
BAYL Noah
2001
SUI
+12.54
119.36
38
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+13.03
123.38
39
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+14.05
131.77
Did not finish 2nd run
SUTTER Jann
2002
SUI
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
GADIENT Dario
2002
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
SILVESTRE Baptiste
1998
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
TRIULZI Moreno
2002
SUI
CONCEPRIO Celeste
2002
SUI
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
MICHAEL Curo
1999
SUI
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
DARMS Tgasper
1998
SUI
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
WOLF Marco
1999
SUI
CADONAU Didier
1998
SUI
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
FIOL Sebastien
1998
SUI
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
Disqualified 1st run