official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
2:12.11
27.56
2
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+0.15
28.67
3
GRYM Hannes
1996
SWE
+0.30
29.79
4
NILSSON Didrik
1997
SWE
+0.48
31.12
5
RUUD Mats
1998
NOR
+0.75
33.12
6
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+1.45
38.32
7
BACKMAN Hugo
1996
SWE
+1.47
38.46
8
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
+1.68
40.02
9
LOENNBERG Philip
1996
SWE
+2.05
42.77
10
SEHLBERG Alexander
1998
SWE
+2.29
44.55
11
BARALO Elliott
1998
SWE
+2.54
46.40
12
WICKBERS Linus
1994
SWE
+2.58
46.70
13
NORDLANDER Sebastian
1999
SWE
+2.73
47.81
14
NILSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+2.88
48.92
15
CRONEBORG Claes
1998
SWE
+2.97
49.59
16
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+2.98
49.67
17
RIDDARSTROEM Peter
1994
SWE
+3.01
49.89
18
PERSSON Jacob
1998
SWE
+3.16
51.00
19
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.27
51.82
20
VOSS-SCHRADER Erik
2000
SWE
+3.33
52.26
21
NYMAN Fabian
1997
SWE
+3.39
52.71
22
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+3.52
53.67
23
KIRKEBY Kristian
1998
NOR
+3.65
54.64
24
SILFAELT Johan
1996
SWE
+3.93
56.71
25
STEFFENSSON Edvin
1999
SWE
+3.98
57.08
26
SKOERELID Jonathan
1997
SWE
+4.32
59.61
27
OEHMAN Edvin
2000
SWE
+4.58
61.53
28
SANDIN VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+4.64
61.98
29
BERGMARK Jacob
2000
SWE
+4.89
63.83
30
OEHMAN Isak
1999
SWE
+5.05
65.02
31
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+5.70
69.84
32
FORSMAN Rickard
2000
SWE
+6.22
73.70
33
BARSCH Jonas
2001
SWE
+6.31
74.37
34
GUSTAFSSON William
1999
SWE
+6.34
74.59
35
WALLIN Atle
2001
SWE
+6.35
74.66
36
FOLKESSON Hjalmar
2000
SWE
+6.47
75.55
37
HEDSTROEM Isac
2000
SWE
+7.02
79.63
38
HARDEBERG Love
1998
SWE
+7.29
81.64
39
LUNDQUIST Fabian
2000
SWE
+7.55
83.57
40
NORDIN-PETTERSSON Stig
1998
SWE
+8.05
87.28
41
ROSENQVIST Lukas
2001
SWE
+8.26
88.83
42
GROENHOLM David
2000
SWE
+8.56
91.06
43
BAESEN Hugo
2000
SWE
+8.62
91.50
44
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+8.70
92.10
45
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+8.78
92.69
46
BODEN Victor
2000
SWE
+9.21
95.88
47
UHRAS Axel
2001
SWE
+9.41
97.36
48
OEHMAN Alex
1997
SWE
+9.52
98.18
49
NORDIN Linus
2000
SWE
+9.64
99.07
50
NYSTROEM Axel
2000
SWE
+9.74
99.81
51
AABERG Filip
2001
SWE
+10.22
103.37
52
WIKESTAD Martin
1999
SWE
+10.92
108.57
53
SJOESTRAND Oscar
1999
SWE
+11.16
110.35
54
SEGELMAN David
2001
SWE
+11.48
112.72
55
LUNDIN Ludvig
1997
SWE
+11.73
114.57
56
ERIKSSON David
2001
SWE
+11.90
115.83
57
ENGLUND Joel
2000
SWE
+12.71
121.84
58
KARLSSON Jonathan
2001
SWE
+13.16
125.18
59
LJUNGGREN Harry
2001
SWE
+13.52
127.85
60
ANTMAN Felix
2001
SWE
+14.13
132.38
61
LAGER Linus
2001
SWE
+27.75
233.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run