official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
1:38.38
15.92
2
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.42
19.04
3
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+0.90
22.60
4
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+1.58
27.64
5
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
+1.69
28.46
6
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.71
28.61
7
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+1.84
29.57
8
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+3.39
41.07
9
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.56
42.34
10
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+4.13
46.57
11
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+4.34
48.12
12
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+4.72
50.94
13
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+4.92
52.43
14
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
+5.19
54.43
15
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+5.54
57.03
16
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
+5.67
57.99
17
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+6.28
62.52
17
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
+6.28
62.52
19
SAVEGNAGO Gianmaria
1998
ITA
+6.70
65.64
20
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
+6.80
66.38
21
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
+7.97
75.06
22
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+8.25
77.14
23
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
+8.29
77.43
24
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+8.60
79.73
25
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+8.83
81.44
26
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+11.06
97.99
27
FURONE Quentin
2002
FRA
+12.65
109.79
28
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+12.93
111.86
29
IMSENG Severin
2001
SUI
+13.39
115.28
30
TARANTELLI Uberto
2000
GBR
+13.90
119.06
31
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+13.95
119.43
32
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
+14.23
121.51
33
GUTIERREZ Gabriel
2000
ESP
+15.51
131.01
34
MARCET Tomas
2002
ESP
+15.87
133.68
35
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+16.15
135.76
36
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
+17.60
146.52
37
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+18.12
150.37
38
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+18.81
155.49
39
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+19.08
157.50
40
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
+19.83
163.06
41
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+20.35
166.92
42
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+20.45
167.66
43
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
+21.40
174.71
44
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+25.91
208.18
45
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG Pablo
2001
ESP
+26.69
213.97
46
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
+26.92
215.67
47
GUTIERREZ Roberto
2002
ESP
+29.16
232.29
48
MARTINEZ DE BUJANDA Javier
1990
ESP
+29.72
236.45
49
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+29.98
238.38
50
RAMOS Manuel
2002
POR
+30.85
244.83
51
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
+30.96
245.65
52
MOROTE Adrian
2002
ESP
+32.51
257.15
53
CONCEJO Ruben
2000
ESP
+33.87
267.24
54
LANDIN SOLAUN Miguel Maria
1999
ESP
+35.87
282.08
55
FERNANDEZ Manuel
2002
ESP
+39.02
305.46
56
GARCIA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+39.62
309.91
57
NATERA Alfonso
1997
ESP
+43.37
337.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARTINEZ Julio
2002
ESP
MASDEU NAJAR Gerard
2002
ESP
BORSOTTI Junior Davide
2001
ITA
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
LOSQUINOS Carlos
2000
ESP
JAEN Ferran
2002
ESP
ARNOLD Mathias
2002
FRA
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
MUNOZ Raul
2002
ESP
VIANO Richardson
2002
FRA
MOURRUT Julien
2002
FRA
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
MARTET Lilian
2002
FRA
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
COSTA Jordi
2001
ESP
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
DEL CAMPO Juan
1994
ESP
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run