official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MCGRATH Atle Lie
2000
NOR
1:48.32
12.10
2
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+0.63
16.35
3
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+1.01
18.91
4
BISSIG Semyel
1998
SUI
+1.27
20.66
5
KARLBERG Lukas
1999
SWE
+2.46
28.68
6
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+2.47
28.75
7
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+2.66
30.03
8
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.78
30.84
9
PIIRAINEN Joona
1998
FIN
+3.00
32.32
10
KOLEGA Samuel
1999
CRO
+3.06
32.72
11
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+3.08
32.86
12
GEDRA Zaks
1998
LAT
+3.23
33.87
13
HANSSON William
2001
SWE
+3.50
35.69
14
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+3.71
37.10
15
ALEKHIN Nikita
1998
RUS
+3.89
38.32
16
SULKAKOSKI Oskari
2000
FIN
+4.73
43.98
17
GUSEV Grigoriy
1998
RUS
+5.76
50.92
18
NIEMINEN Miikka
2001
FIN
+6.19
53.82
19
PARTANEN Jose
1998
FIN
+6.53
56.11
20
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+7.17
60.42
21
MANSNER Jesper
2000
FIN
+8.94
72.35
22
TEGSTROEM Pontus
2001
SWE
+9.27
74.57
23
WIKSTROM Wilhelm
2000
FIN
+10.15
80.50
24
FURUHJELM Edvard
2000
FIN
+11.60
90.28
25
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+11.96
92.70
26
AATAMILA Lauri
2000
FIN
+14.44
109.42
27
CROCE Owen
2002
USA
+14.68
111.03
28
JOHANSEN Sebastian
2001
NOR
+20.57
150.73
29
HJELLBAKK Oddbjoern
2002
NOR
+21.94
159.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KIISKI Dan
2002
FIN
STEVENISH Bobby
2002
USA
KARSTAD Benjamin
2002
NOR
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
HOFFMANN Henness
2002
USA
NOLAN Alec
2002
USA
HAAKONSEN Fredrik
2002
NOR
STOKKEDAL Oliver
2002
NOR
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
PUSKA Niklas
2002
FIN
MIKKONEN Kalle
1999
FIN
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
DAHL Kristian
2001
NOR
HILTUNEN Lauri
1999
FIN
SOIKKANEN Sebastian
2001
FIN
PARTANEN Teemu
1999
FIN
LIUKKONEN Sami
2000
FIN
JOKIAHO Oskari
2000
FIN
PALOSAARI Joel
2001
FIN
HANSEN Haakon
1999
NOR
PIETIKAINEN Teemu
2001
FIN
DALMALM Oscar
1999
SWE
KUKKONEN Niko
2000
FIN
KANKKUNEN Sampo
1998
FIN
SEMDAHL Mikael
2000
SWE
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
BERGLUND Gusten
2000
SWE
LANDSHOLM Andreas
1999
NOR
SIRVIO Salomo
2001
FIN
KERANEN Emil
1999
FIN
HAHTELA Henri
2001
FIN
DALMALM Gustav
1999
SWE
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
JONSSON Carl
2000
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run