official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
1:35.52
23.72
2
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+1.28
33.50
3
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
+1.64
36.25
4
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
+1.85
37.86
5
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+1.86
37.93
6
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
+1.92
38.39
7
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+2.05
39.39
8
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+2.25
40.92
9
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+2.46
42.52
10
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
+2.52
42.98
11
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+2.77
44.89
12
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
+3.06
47.11
13
NAOE Yusaku
2005
JPN
+3.12
47.56
14
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
+3.21
48.25
15
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+3.40
49.70
16
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+3.46
50.16
17
HARASAWA Kotaro
2004
JPN
+3.47
50.24
18
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+3.62
51.39
19
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+3.78
52.61
19
OHASHI Ryoto
2003
JPN
+3.78
52.61
21
SATO Reon
2005
JPN
+3.93
53.75
22
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+4.00
54.29
23
FUKASAWA Kosei
2004
JPN
+4.75
60.02
24
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+5.64
66.82
25
NOZAWA Yukimaru
2005
JPN
+7.07
77.75
26
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
+8.04
85.16
27
MINEMURA Tomohiro
2005
JPN
+9.22
94.18
28
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
+9.42
95.71
29
WILLIAMS Hugh
2002
JPN
+9.49
96.25
30
ISHIZUKA Koshiro
2002
JPN
+9.51
96.40
31
KANAZAWA Yudai
2003
JPN
+10.21
101.75
32
TAKEMURA Yuto
2004
JPN
+10.77
106.03
33
AOKI Yamato
2003
JPN
+10.92
107.17
34
FUNAMOTO Arata
2003
JPN
+11.73
113.37
35
KIRIKUBO Fuyuki
2005
JPN
+11.93
114.89
36
MIYAJIMA Aoi
2003
JPN
+12.79
121.47
37
MORIYAMA Taiga
2005
JPN
+13.12
123.99
38
HATTORI Shinya
2003
JPN
+13.15
124.22
39
SAITO Shoki
2000
JPN
+14.14
131.78
40
ONUKI Reo
2003
JPN
+15.09
139.04
41
TSUNOO Kodai
2004
JPN
+18.61
165.94
42
NAKAMURA Kazumi
2005
JPN
+18.72
166.79
43
HIRUKAWA Ko
2004
JPN
+24.48
210.81
44
KAWASAKI Hibiki
2005
JPN
+25.89
221.58
45
OHASHI Kohei
1990
JPN
+26.60
227.01
46
MORIYAMA Fumihiko
1992
JPN
+27.40
233.12
47
OGURA Soma
2005
JPN
+27.95
237.32
Did not finish 2nd run
MIZUGUCHI Kyota
2005
JPN
AZEGAMI Shotaro
2003
JPN
MIYAZAKI Yukito
2004
JPN
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
HIROSHIMA Keisuke
2002
JPN
GONDA Musashi
2005
JPN
AOKI Rion
2002
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yoshinobu
2002
JPN
LEE Jae-Jun
2000
KOR
SASAOKA Sora
2003
JPN
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TAKAHASHI Hiromu
2005
JPN
KATANAYA Toshiharu
2004
JPN
KOSHIMIZU Haruto
2005
JPN
KURASAWA Shuta
2004
JPN
FUKUSHI Seiya
2002
JPN
MIYAGI Ryosuke
2005
JPN
YAMAUCHI Ozora
2001
JPN
NISHIMURA Kippei
2004
JPN
TOMII Ryoga
2002
JPN
MURATA Yuto
2002
JPN
OHASHI Masato
2005
JPN
ICHIKAWA Takemi
2000
JPN
MURAKAMI Yoshitaka
2002
JPN
AIZAWA Ren
2005
JPN
ITO Takumi
2001
JPN
YASUDA Takuma
2004
JPN
SUZUKI Aso
2005
JPN
KASAHARA Soma
2003
JPN
TANIGUCHI Koki
2002
JPN
SEKIHARA Ibuki
2001
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kakeru
2005
JPN
HIRAI Soma
2004
JPN
NARABA Yudai
2004
JPN
NIIMURA Ryuji
2002
JPN
ENDO Yu
2004
JPN
KONO Taiga
2005
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
IGARASHI Mizuki
2004
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
KONO Taro
2002
JPN
KIMURA Sota
2005
JPN
NITTA Masato
2002
JPN
HASHIZUME Gaku
2002
JPN
NISHIHARA Taiyo
2003
JPN
TEZEN Riku
2005
JPN
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
MURATA Kaito
2002
JPN
YAMAMOTO Koki
2005
JPN
HARADA Nozomu
2005
JPN
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
NAKAJIMA Takahide
2004
JPN
PARK Jun Woo
2004
KOR
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
YOKOO Ren
2005
JPN
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
MIYAJIMA Taiyo
2003
JPN
NAGASAWA Soma
2004
JPN
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
KIM Jonghwan
2001
KOR
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run