Zinal (SUI)

FIS
Women's Super G
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ETZENSPERGER Lindy
1998
SUI
1:02.79
19.91
2
FLUETSCH Luana
1995
SUI
+0.29
24.90
3
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+0.40
26.79
4
KOLLY Noemie
1998
SUI
+0.65
31.09
5
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+0.73
32.47
6
JENAL Larissa
1996
SUI
+1.37
43.47
7
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+1.38
43.65
8
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
+1.39
43.82
9
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+1.46
45.02
10
LINGG Charlotte
1999
SUI
+1.49
45.54
10
SILANTEVA Anastasiia
1998
RUS
+1.49
45.54
12
MAILLARD Zara
1999
SUI
+1.65
48.29
13
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+1.72
49.49
14
PLESHKOVA Iulija
1997
RUS
+1.77
50.35
15
ROMANOVA Anastasia
1993
RUS
+1.79
50.70
16
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+1.81
51.04
17
BISSIG Chiara
2000
SUI
+1.97
53.79
18
DUPASQUIER Amelie
1999
SUI
+2.02
54.65
19
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
+2.06
55.34
20
ZUERCHER Lara
1995
SUI
+2.07
55.51
21
GERBER Deborah
1997
SUI
+2.08
55.69
22
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
+2.33
59.99
23
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+2.35
60.33
24
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+2.43
61.71
24
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+2.43
61.71
26
HOBI Sinja
1993
SUI
+2.48
62.57
27
NOBIS Martina
1995
ITA
+2.52
63.25
28
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
+2.55
63.77
29
SCHNEEBERGER Bettina
1994
SUI
+2.64
65.32
30
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+2.68
66.01
31
SIMADER Sabrina
1998
KEN
+2.74
67.04
32
ZBASNIK Lana
1999
CRO
+2.89
69.62
33
YAKOVISHINA Elena
1992
RUS
+2.92
70.13
34
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+3.01
71.68
34
HAUSWIRTH Natalie
1997
SUI
+3.01
71.68
36
KANTOROVA Barbara
1992
SVK
+3.10
73.23
37
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
+3.15
74.09
38
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+3.21
75.12
39
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+3.29
76.50
40
FERRARI Sara
1997
ITA
+3.32
77.01
41
MOOSER Norina
2000
SUI
+3.33
77.19
42
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+3.38
78.05
43
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+3.58
81.49
44
BOISSET Perrine
2000
SUI
+3.72
83.89
45
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+3.82
85.61
46
DIETRICH Celine
1999
SUI
+3.98
88.37
47
ZBINDEN Janine
2001
SUI
+3.99
88.54
48
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+4.21
92.32
49
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
+4.22
92.49
50
SCHINDELHOLZ Pauline
2000
SUI
+4.37
95.07
51
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+4.44
96.28
52
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+4.50
97.31
53
ETIENNE Eva
2000
SUI
+4.55
98.17
54
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+4.58
98.69
55
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+4.63
99.55
56
BUEHLER Diana
1997
SUI
+4.70
100.75
57
GRUBER Enya
2000
SUI
+4.90
104.19
58
SCHAER Julie
1999
SUI
+4.91
104.36
59
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+4.99
105.74
60
DUGAST Mathilde
1998
SUI
+5.11
107.80
60
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+5.11
107.80
62
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+5.18
109.01
63
OBERDANNER Anna
2001
AUT
+5.23
109.87
64
HART Cosima
2000
SUI
+5.36
112.10
65
MASSEREY Clara
2000
SUI
+5.50
114.51
66
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+5.76
118.98
67
SIGRIST Rahel
2001
SUI
+5.77
119.16
68
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+5.84
120.36
69
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
+5.89
121.22
70
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+6.01
123.28
71
MURISIER Victoria
2001
SUI
+6.09
124.66
72
KNUCHEL Marie
1999
SUI
+6.11
125.00
73
KAECH Valerie
2001
SUI
+6.23
127.07
74
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
+6.32
128.62
75
WALZ Alexandra
1999
SUI
+6.39
129.82
76
BETSCHART Fabienne
2001
SUI
+6.51
131.88
77
KREIS Leonie Marina
1999
SUI
+6.93
139.11
78
DERENDINGER Felicia
1999
SUI
+7.06
141.34
79
KAUFMANN Lea
2001
SUI
+7.18
143.41
80
LIMACHER Rahel
1999
SUI
+7.42
147.54
81
SCHNEEBERGER Apolline
2001
SUI
+7.95
156.65
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run