official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
1:43.76
15.09
2
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.41
17.97
3
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.10
22.83
4
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+1.24
23.81
5
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.40
24.94
6
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+1.44
25.22
6
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.44
25.22
8
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.65
26.70
9
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.67
26.84
10
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+2.18
30.43
10
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+2.18
30.43
12
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+2.26
30.99
13
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.28
31.13
14
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+2.45
32.33
15
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+2.46
32.40
16
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+2.58
33.24
17
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+2.62
33.52
18
STEFFEY George
1997
USA
+2.74
34.37
19
KUUS Karl
1995
CAN
+2.87
35.28
20
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
+3.04
36.48
21
JASICZEK Michal
1994
POL
+3.20
37.60
22
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+3.35
38.66
23
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+3.37
38.80
24
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+4.88
49.42
25
SOLHEIM Aage
1996
NOR
+5.02
50.41
26
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+5.14
51.25
27
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+5.70
55.19
28
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+5.83
56.11
29
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
+5.91
56.67
30
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+6.60
61.52
31
LANE Colby
1996
USA
+6.76
62.65
32
FERRI James
1996
USA
+7.08
64.90
33
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+7.77
69.76
34
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
+7.93
70.88
35
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+8.25
73.13
36
FEASEY Willis
1992
NZL
+8.42
74.33
Did not finish 2nd run
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
SOETAERT Michael
1996
CAN
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
MJELDE Joachim
1999
NOR
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
JASICZEK Jedrzej
1997
POL
VINTER Zak
1998
GBR
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
WAGNER Kalle
1997
USA
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
LINDSTOEL Joachim Jagge
1997
NOR
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
Did not qualify for 2nd run
OWENS Cam
2002
USA
EID Hunter
2001
USA
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
O BRIEN Preston
2001
USA
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
PUCKETT Cole
2000
USA
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
FUCIGNA Peter
1996
USA
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
STROEM Olle
2000
SWE
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
SMALLHOUSE Matthew
2001
USA
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
HORWITZ Kai
1998
CHI
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
UNTERBERGER Dominic
1994
CAN
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1994
ISL
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
PHILP Huston
1997
CAN
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
BARUFFALDI Stefano
1992
ITA
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS