official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
1:02.41
2
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.28
3
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.29
4
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.44
5
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+0.53
6
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+0.54
7
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+0.55
8
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.61
9
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+0.63
9
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.63
11
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.65
12
GOWER Jack
1994
IRL
+0.74
12
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.74
14
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+0.77
15
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+0.89
16
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.92
17
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+0.95
18
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+0.98
18
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.98
20
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+1.00
21
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.02
22
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+1.04
23
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.08
24
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.12
25
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+1.14
25
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+1.14
25
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+1.14
28
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.17
29
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.18
30
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+1.19
31
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+1.20
32
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.21
33
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.25
34
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+1.26
35
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.28
35
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+1.28
37
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.29
38
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.32
39
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.36
40
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+1.37
41
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.44
42
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+1.45
43
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.50
44
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.63
44
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.63
46
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+1.69
47
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+1.74
48
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+1.75
49
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+1.76
50
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.78
51
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+1.91
52
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+1.93
53
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+2.01
54
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+2.02
55
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.03
56
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.09
57
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+2.32
58
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+2.38
59
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+2.39
60
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.40
60
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+2.40
60
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.40
63
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.41
63
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.41
65
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.47
66
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+2.63
67
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.64
68
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+2.65
69
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+2.68
70
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+2.75
71
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+2.77
72
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.88
73
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+2.95
74
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.03
75
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+3.07
76
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.11
77
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.17
77
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.17
79
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.28
80
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+3.30
81
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+3.31
82
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.34
83
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+3.39
83
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+3.39
85
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+3.45
86
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.52
87
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.63
88
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+3.67
89
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.71
90
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+3.84
91
KUBES David
2002
CZE
+4.00
92
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.03
93
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+4.07
94
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+4.09
95
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+4.16
96
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+4.19
97
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+4.78
98
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+4.95