official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
1:01.63
15.00
2
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.36
22.30
3
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.45
24.13
4
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+0.59
26.97
5
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.64
27.98
6
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+0.66
28.39
7
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+0.70
29.20
8
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
+0.77
30.62
9
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+0.79
31.02
10
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.80
31.23
11
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
+0.91
33.46
12
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+0.92
33.66
13
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
+0.97
34.67
14
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+1.06
36.50
15
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+1.10
37.31
16
BOSCA Guglielmo
1993
ITA
+1.14
38.12
17
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+1.28
40.96
18
VOGT Luis
2002
GER
+1.43
44.00
19
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.47
44.82
20
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+1.50
45.42
20
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+1.50
45.42
22
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
+1.51
45.63
23
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
+1.54
46.23
24
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.62
47.86
25
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.64
48.26
25
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+1.64
48.26
27
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+1.67
48.87
27
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+1.67
48.87
29
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+1.69
49.28
30
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
+1.71
49.68
30
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.71
49.68
32
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.74
50.29
33
FOSSLAND Markus Nordgaard
1999
NOR
+1.78
51.10
34
PLOIER Andreas
1997
AUT
+1.84
52.32
35
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.95
54.55
36
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+1.97
54.96
37
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.01
55.77
37
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
+2.01
55.77
39
FRANZOSO Matteo
1999
ITA
+2.04
56.38
40
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+2.06
56.78
41
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.09
57.39
42
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+2.11
57.80
42
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
+2.11
57.80
44
GOWER Jack
1994
IRL
+2.18
59.22
45
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+2.19
59.42
46
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+2.26
60.84
47
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+2.29
61.45
48
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.31
61.85
49
FOREJTEK Filip
1997
CZE
+2.35
62.66
49
KLUFTS Evan
1997
FRA
+2.35
62.66
51
ALLIOD Benjamin Jacques
2000
ITA
+2.39
63.47
52
STEINWALL Filip
1997
SWE
+2.42
64.08
53
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+2.49
65.50
53
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.49
65.50
55
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+2.50
65.71
56
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+2.54
66.52
57
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
+2.56
66.92
58
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.58
67.33
59
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+2.62
68.14
60
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+2.73
70.37
61
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+2.75
70.78
62
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+2.77
71.18
63
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
+2.78
71.38
64
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+2.79
71.59
65
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
+2.86
73.01
66
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+2.88
73.41
67
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
+3.09
77.67
68
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+3.12
78.28
69
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+3.13
78.48
70
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
+3.20
79.90
71
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.23
80.51
72
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+3.24
80.71
73
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+3.25
80.92
74
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+3.28
81.53
75
HAHLIN Olle
1997
SWE
+3.29
81.73
76
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+3.33
82.54
76
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+3.33
82.54
78
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+3.34
82.74
79
LINDBERG Malte
1997
SWE
+3.35
82.95
80
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+3.37
83.35
81
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+3.38
83.55
82
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.39
83.76
83
GRYM Elias
1998
SWE
+3.42
84.37
84
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+3.43
84.57
85
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+3.47
85.38
85
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+3.47
85.38
87
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
+3.50
85.99
88
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
+3.57
87.41
89
NYBERG Emil
2003
SWE
+3.58
87.61
90
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
+3.62
88.42
91
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+3.71
90.25
92
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
+3.75
91.06
93
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+4.14
98.97
94
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+4.16
99.37
95
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+4.29
102.01
96
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
+4.73
110.94