official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
1:36.49
12.53
2
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+0.16
13.74
3
RUELAND Simon
1997
AUT
+0.29
14.72
4
PERTL Adrian
1996
AUT
+0.45
15.93
5
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+0.52
16.46
6
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+0.87
19.11
7
ANNEWANTER Manuel
1995
AUT
+0.93
19.57
8
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI
+0.94
19.64
9
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
+0.97
19.87
10
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.03
20.32
11
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+1.17
21.38
12
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.53
24.11
13
VAN LOON Patrick
1998
ITA
+1.54
24.18
14
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+1.57
24.41
15
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+1.60
24.63
16
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+1.72
25.54
17
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+1.89
26.83
18
GRAMSHAMMER Mario
1999
AUT
+1.90
26.90
19
NAIRZ Gabriel
1999
AUT
+2.04
27.96
20
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
+2.12
28.57
21
RIEDERER Raphael
2001
AUT
+2.18
29.02
22
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+2.20
29.17
23
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+2.36
30.38
24
SOMWEBER Andre
1998
AUT
+2.38
30.54
25
DORN Carlo
1998
GER
+2.41
30.76
26
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+2.54
31.75
27
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.59
32.12
28
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+2.66
32.65
29
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+3.01
35.30
30
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+3.26
37.19
31
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
+4.00
42.79
32
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.62
47.48
33
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+4.66
47.79
34
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+4.98
50.21
35
FABBRI Tommaso
1997
ITA
+5.04
50.66
36
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+5.20
51.87
37
RIEDMANN Nicolas
2001
AUT
+5.54
54.44
38
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+5.80
56.41
39
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+5.82
56.56
40
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+5.88
57.02
41
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+5.90
57.17
42
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
+5.98
57.77
43
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+6.44
61.25
44
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+6.50
61.71
45
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+6.60
62.46
46
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+6.71
63.29
47
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+7.36
68.21
48
PICHLER Rupert
1999
AUT
+7.60
70.03
49
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+7.71
70.86
50
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
+8.14
74.11
51
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+8.58
77.44
52
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+9.00
80.62
53
BREITFUSS Gregor
1997
AUT
+9.06
81.07
54
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+9.85
87.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUBLI Marc
2001
SUI
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
JAEGER Lukas
2002
AUT
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
HUETER Jonas
2001
AUT
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
OPPENEDER Alexander
2002
AUT
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
ANDREATTA Claudio
2000
AUT
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
PFURTSCHELLER David
2001
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
GRASSER Julian
1999
AUT
HACKL Noah
1999
AUT
RUDIGIER Peter
1999
AUT
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
LIPBURGER Manuel
2000
AUT
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
DORNAUER Armin
2000
AUT
OPETNIK Moritz
1998
AUT
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
ZEIRINGER Fabian
1996
AUT
LEITGEB Richard
1994
AUT
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
SPIK Jakob
1994
SLO
Did not start 1st run