official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
1:31.34
27.42
1
TEFRE Mathias
1999
NOR
1:31.34
27.42
3
MUNKEJORD Henrik Fjeldavlie
1995
NOR
+0.06
27.89
4
BAARDSETH Jeppe
1995
NOR
+0.30
29.78
5
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+0.47
31.12
6
MEDHUS Anders Lysklett
1995
NOR
+0.61
32.23
7
CHRISTENSEN Simen Ramberg
1993
NOR
+0.76
33.41
8
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+0.79
33.65
9
HAAKERUD Joergen Kollevold
1997
NOR
+0.90
34.51
10
STRAND Andreas
1998
NOR
+0.93
34.75
11
BRAKESTAD Marius
2000
NOR
+1.18
36.72
12
THORSBY Henrik
1998
NOR
+1.35
38.06
13
KINDEM Kaspar
2000
NOR
+1.43
38.69
14
SOERBY Erik Malmborg
1996
NOR
+1.51
39.32
15
REVELSBY Sindre Breivik
1994
NOR
+1.54
39.56
16
BYE Ludvig Stamnes
1998
NOR
+1.70
40.82
17
SOLBAKKEN Marius
1998
NOR
+1.92
42.55
18
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+1.98
43.03
19
FALKSETE Esten Riise
1997
NOR
+2.19
44.68
20
HAGBERG Johan
1999
SWE
+2.47
46.89
21
BRAENDHOLM Jesper
1999
SWE
+2.56
47.60
22
NILSEN Didrik Langmoen
1996
NOR
+2.59
47.84
23
OEVERAAS Erlend
1996
NOR
+2.64
48.23
24
FOSHEIM Sigurd
1999
NOR
+2.85
49.89
25
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+2.88
50.12
26
NORUM Elias
1998
NOR
+3.15
52.25
27
BAKKE Jakob
1999
NOR
+3.16
52.33
28
ESPE Martin
1999
NOR
+3.18
52.49
29
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+3.79
57.30
30
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+4.18
60.37
31
SKARE Lasse Andre
1997
NOR
+4.20
60.53
32
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+4.35
61.71
33
GUDBRANDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
+4.42
62.26
34
BRATSBERG Herman
1998
NOR
+5.59
71.48
35
WAVOLD Oskar Emil
1999
NOR
+5.61
71.64
36
RIIBER Nikolai
2000
NOR
+5.69
72.27
37
LARSEN Mads
1999
NOR
+6.08
75.35
38
HAUNE Mathias Sundal
1998
NOR
+6.40
77.87
39
KVENO Eirik Ranheim
2000
NOR
+6.73
80.47
40
MATHIESEN Jens-Christian
1999
NOR
+6.74
80.55
41
HOEL Christian Owesen
2000
NOR
+6.78
80.86
42
NILSEN Andre
1998
NOR
+7.36
85.44
43
JACOBSEN Martin Torsvik
2000
NOR
+7.73
88.35
44
OESTHEIM Egil Markus
1999
NOR
+8.45
94.03
45
LIE LARSEN Jacob
1997
NOR
+8.66
95.68
46
AAMBAKK Sondre Rekkedal
2000
NOR
+8.75
96.39
47
AMUNDSEN Joar
1998
NOR
+9.12
99.31
48
ANTFOLK Alexander
1998
SWE
+9.40
101.52
49
LARSSON Maans
1997
SWE
+9.42
101.67
50
OESTBY Vermund
2000
NOR
+9.65
103.49
51
FOSSEIDBRAATEN Johan
2000
NOR
+9.73
104.12
52
KNUDSEN Tobias
1998
NOR
+9.92
105.62
53
STENERSEN Sivert
2000
NOR
+10.48
110.03
54
SOMMERSETH Mathias
2000
NOR
+10.53
110.42
55
NORNES Thomas
2000
NOR
+10.66
111.45
56
PILVIK Haakon Aadu
2000
NOR
+10.78
112.39
57
SKYRUD Magnus
2000
NOR
+12.07
122.56
58
DRAGESET Jonas Henden
2000
NOR
+12.11
122.88
59
THALBERG Kristian
2000
NOR
+13.34
132.57
60
BARLAUG Aslak Lysfjord
1999
NOR
+14.34
140.46
61
FINNE Torkild
1999
NOR
+15.64
150.70
62
FURUSETH Paal Andreas
2000
NOR
+19.55
181.53
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
HANSEN Odin Mehl
1999
NOR
JOERGENSEN Leopold
2000
NOR
BJORDAL Kristian August
1999
NOR
NETINDER Melker
2000
SWE
LODDEN Andreas
1996
NOR
JOHANSEN Alexander
1998
NOR
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
GULDSETH Sander Karlsen
1997
NOR
KROGH Constantin
1998
NOR
KUFAAS Simen
1997
NOR
CHRISTENSEN Lars August
1998
NOR
JOESSUND Karl-Erik
2000
NOR
ALFREDSEN Andreas
1997
NOR
FROELAND Haakon Isaksen
1996
NOR
SANDERBERG Olav Engelhardt
1997
NOR
MAALOEY Espen
1995
NOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run