official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KRAUSE Nicholas
1993
USA
1:46.07
7.80
2
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+0.12
8.94
3
RADAMUS River
1998
USA
+0.33
10.94
4
VIETZE Sandy
1993
USA
+0.52
12.75
5
MCLAUGHLIN Brian
1993
USA
+0.70
14.47
6
DRILLER Garret
1996
USA
+0.81
15.51
7
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+1.09
18.18
8
DVORACEK Addison
1996
USA
+1.11
18.37
9
DUFFY Drew
1995
USA
+1.15
18.75
10
GAVETT Tim
1998
USA
+1.21
19.32
11
DUPRATT Samuel
1993
USA
+1.24
19.61
12
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
+1.41
21.23
13
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
+1.46
21.70
14
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+1.51
22.18
15
ROBERTS Hig
1991
USA
+1.53
22.37
16
WOOLSON Thomas
1993
USA
+1.57
22.75
17
WEISEL Kipling
1995
USA
+1.67
23.70
18
SANTANIELLO Nick
1995
USA
+1.71
24.08
19
ARVIDSSON Erik
1996
USA
+1.73
24.27
20
MILLER Andrew
1998
USA
+1.81
25.03
21
LEEVER Alex
1995
USA
+1.83
25.23
22
SEYMOUR Jett
1998
USA
+1.87
25.61
23
FERRI James
1996
USA
+1.99
26.75
24
ROEISLAND Max
1994
NOR
+2.01
26.94
25
CONE Robert
1992
USA
+2.03
27.13
26
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
+2.15
28.27
27
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+2.26
29.32
28
FARROW Tanner
1993
USA
+2.74
33.89
29
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.79
34.37
30
DOMONOSKE David
1997
USA
+3.01
36.46
31
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
+3.18
38.08
32
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+3.24
38.65
33
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+3.27
38.94
34
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.36
39.79
35
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+3.58
41.89
36
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.76
43.60
37
BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD William
1996
CAN
+3.79
43.89
38
KENNEY Patrick
1997
USA
+3.81
44.08
39
FLANAGAN Gray
2001
USA
+4.07
46.55
40
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
+4.30
48.74
41
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+4.34
49.13
42
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+4.37
49.41
43
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
+4.39
49.60
44
LANG Charlie
2000
USA
+4.45
50.17
45
KOWALCZYK Myles
2000
CAN
+4.53
50.93
46
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+4.57
51.32
47
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+4.62
51.79
48
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
+5.02
55.60
49
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.66
61.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
VELJOVIC Luka
2001
CAN
ROY Simon-Olivier
2002
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
COUGHLIN Patrick
2001
USA
UNDERHILL Bradshaw
2000
USA
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
SENECAL Marc-Eugene
2000
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
GONEAU William
1999
CAN
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
PALCHAK Cole
2000
USA
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
BENNETT Justin
2001
CAN
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
DAIGNEAULT Maxime
2001
CAN
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
RITCHIE Benjamin
2000
USA
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
CARRY Patrick
1995
CAN
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
Did not start 1st run