official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRISK David
1997
SWE
1:59.26
26.15
2
CAMPBELL Pate
1997
USA
+0.08
26.83
3
MCCONVILLE Patrick
1994
CAN
+0.22
28.01
4
JONES Crawford
1999
USA
+1.48
38.68
5
SMITH Spencer
1998
USA
+1.51
38.94
6
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+1.56
39.36
7
STAMLER Max
1996
USA
+1.58
39.53
8
BOUCHARD Zach
1997
USA
+1.61
39.78
9
MACEDO Michel
1998
BRA
+1.75
40.97
10
GILLIS Robert
2000
USA
+1.83
41.65
11
FERRI Paul
1999
USA
+1.87
41.99
11
MCLAUGHLIN Prescott
1992
USA
+1.87
41.99
13
GENTILE Crowley
1998
USA
+2.02
43.26
14
DUKE William
1995
ARG
+2.27
45.37
15
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
+2.62
48.34
16
TROYER Stockton
1997
USA
+2.79
49.78
17
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+2.83
50.12
18
DAIGLE Thomas
1999
CAN
+3.09
52.32
19
RYAN Bobby
1999
USA
+3.19
53.17
20
MCCONVILLE Will
1995
CAN
+3.56
56.30
21
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+3.63
56.89
22
TERASHIMA Kai
2001
JPN
+3.93
59.43
23
BENEY William
1999
GBR
+4.51
64.34
24
JOHANSSON Filip
1999
SWE
+4.91
67.73
25
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+5.76
74.93
26
LACASSE Nick
1997
USA
+5.92
76.29
27
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
+6.94
84.92
28
UNDERHILL Robert
2000
USA
+7.73
91.61
29
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+8.49
98.05
30
MRAK Colden
1997
USA
+8.93
101.78
31
KUBOTA Kelsey
2000
USA
+9.85
109.57
32
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+10.31
113.46
33
CHARLESTON Ben
2001
USA
+10.37
113.97
34
HARRELL Andrew
2001
USA
+11.00
119.31
35
BROWN Tyler Demetrios
1997
CYP
+12.60
132.86
36
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+18.05
179.01
37
TAKAI Yuto
2002
JPN
+20.50
199.76
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MENNEN George
2001
USA
MCDONOUGH Martin
2002
USA
BURKHARDT L.b.
2002
USA
FEINGOLD Sean
2001
USA
MUNTER Gabriel
2001
USA
BRISELDEN Nathan
2000
USA
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
SPINNEY Griffin
2001
USA
KLINKENBERG Anders
2001
USA
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
YOVIENE Andrew
1995
USA
SMITH Aiden
2001
USA
REYNOLDS Jake
2001
USA
FUJIMOTO Ryosuke
2001
JPN
PROVANCE Carver
2000
USA
MATTHES-THERIAULT Renny
2001
USA
GOLDEN Christopher
2001
USA
ABDOW Alex
2001
USA
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
SHANTLER Thomas
1999
USA
MARSCHKE Connor
2000
USA
WIACEK Lucas
2001
POL
PRICE Matthew
1999
USA
TOWNSEND Michael
1996
USA
GONZALEZ Ander
1997
ESP
SHEILS Paul
1997
USA
THROM Benjamin
1996
USA
MATEL Samuel
1996
USA
HOLSCHER Diego
2001
CHI
PHILLIPS Jordan
1998
CAN
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
JORDAN Colby
1996
USA
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN