official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
REICH - POGLADIC Andraz
1993
SLO
1:40.66
20.45
2
WAHL Mikkel K.
1996
NOR
+0.02
20.64
3
VOELLO Oskar Rosberg
1996
NOR
+1.31
33.20
4
KEANE Jack
1998
USA
+2.05
40.41
5
LANGE Colby
1999
USA
+2.08
40.70
6
YOUNG Joseph
1996
CAN
+2.24
42.26
7
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+2.32
43.04
8
MUHLEN-SCHULTE Louis
1998
AUS
+2.57
45.47
9
CASHMAN Jordan
1997
USA
+2.94
49.07
10
SHARP Keegan
1997
CAN
+2.96
49.27
11
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+3.07
50.34
12
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
+3.23
51.90
13
NEGOMIR Kyle
1998
USA
+3.46
54.14
14
HOEGBOM Erik
1992
SWE
+3.79
57.35
15
YATES Cooper
1997
CAN
+3.82
57.64
16
GILE Bridger
1999
USA
+3.88
58.22
17
BRAZEROL Dominik
1997
USA
+3.97
59.10
18
KEANE Brendan
1999
USA
+4.03
59.69
19
KNORPP Griffin
1998
USA
+4.05
59.88
19
NOGARA Nicolo
1992
ITA
+4.05
59.88
21
BOCOCK Scott
2000
USA
+4.21
61.44
22
MCCORMICK Sean
1993
USA
+4.23
61.63
23
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
+4.41
63.38
24
STAHLA Jack
2000
USA
+4.55
64.75
25
MCCLURE Yuri
1998
USA
+4.64
65.62
26
CALVIN Barrett
2000
USA
+4.91
68.25
27
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+4.98
68.93
28
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+5.07
69.81
29
DOYLE Owen
2000
USA
+5.38
72.83
30
SNYDER Will
1998
USA
+5.52
74.19
31
PRETTI Winston
1999
USA
+5.53
74.29
32
NORTON Payton
2000
USA
+5.59
74.87
33
VUKOVIC Andrija
1994
SRB
+5.97
78.57
34
WINGARD Max
1999
USA
+5.99
78.77
35
RODARTE Luke
1998
USA
+6.09
79.74
36
FULLER Duncan
1998
USA
+6.22
81.01
37
VAN VUUREN Arie
1997
GBR
+6.23
81.10
38
WEAR-GRIMM Brandon
1997
USA
+6.25
81.30
39
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+6.63
85.00
40
CRAVENS R Minam
1999
USA
+7.02
88.79
41
NODDINGS Max
2000
USA
+7.15
90.06
41
WRIGHT Spencer
1999
USA
+7.15
90.06
43
HOLMLUND Elias
1994
SWE
+7.36
92.11
44
ELDER Andrew
1998
USA
+7.42
92.69
45
DART Cooper
1999
USA
+7.63
94.73
46
VANDEL Thomas
1994
FRA
+7.73
95.71
47
FONTAINE Nicholas
1998
USA
+7.86
96.97
48
LUJAN Tanner
1997
USA
+7.89
97.27
49
LAMB Charlie
1999
USA
+7.90
97.36
50
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+8.04
98.73
51
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+8.07
99.02
52
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
+8.11
99.41
53
LAWSON Ben
2000
USA
+8.31
101.35
54
CHAFFEE Jordan
1999
USA
+8.41
102.33
55
NELSON Preston
1997
USA
+8.64
104.57
56
GUNESCH Nathan
1998
USA
+8.79
106.03
57
FELGAR Casey
2000
USA
+8.87
106.81
57
NEILL Ned
1999
AUS
+8.87
106.81
59
DAVENPORT Luke
2000
USA
+8.91
107.20
60
JENDREZAK Carter
2000
USA
+9.07
108.75
61
HILLMAN Danner
1998
USA
+9.11
109.14
62
RIZZOTTI Trevor
1999
USA
+9.25
110.51
63
MAXWELL Trevor
1997
USA
+9.30
110.99
64
BENDER Timothy
1999
USA
+9.52
113.13
65
CARLSON Hunter
1998
USA
+9.98
117.61
66
SMITH Wyatt
1998
USA
+10.41
121.80
67
TERJESON Hayden
1999
USA
+10.65
124.14
68
KLOSE Thomas
2000
GER
+11.44
131.83
69
BURKITT Jack
1999
USA
+11.59
133.29
70
LEACH Kevin
2000
USA
+11.61
133.48
71
BLACKBURN Jake
2000
USA
+11.84
135.72
72
DRAKE Jacob
1999
USA
+12.02
137.47
73
SHEA Steve
1999
USA
+12.12
138.45
74
DENIS Chris
2000
USA
+12.20
139.23
75
PANOS Alexi
1999
USA
+12.37
140.88
76
PERCY Alexander
1999
AUS
+12.55
142.63
77
STRIKE Spencer
1998
USA
+12.69
144.00
78
KRAMER Nevada
1996
USA
+12.84
145.46
79
GARRIGUS Adam
1998
USA
+13.34
150.32
80
DEATHERAGE Tristan
1998
USA
+13.88
155.58
81
VANDERHOEF Otto
1999
USA
+14.29
159.57
82
CLEARY Noah
2000
USA
+14.44
161.03
83
GOOCH James
2000
USA
+14.81
164.64
84
EISEN Erik
2000
USA
+14.88
165.32
85
ALLEN Luke
2000
USA
+15.23
168.73
86
MOYER Perry
1998
USA
+16.71
183.13
87
FRENCH Sheldon
2000
USA
+17.05
186.44
88
PICOT Declan
1999
USA
+17.20
187.90
89
MILLER Jeffrey
1999
USA
+18.10
196.67
90
BARLOW Will
1998
USA
+19.01
205.53
91
STRAHAN Ben
1999
AUS
+19.30
208.35
92
REICHERT Forest Griffin
1999
USA
+21.19
226.75
93
LENTFER Chase
1999
USA
+21.67
231.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOCKRIDGE Ethan
2000
USA
FISCHER Nick
2000
USA
JACOBS Ned
2000
USA
ERIKSSON Austen
1999
USA
HILDRETH Cabell
1999
USA
MILLER Asa
2000
PHI
FORREST Reaves
1999
USA
RINEHART Dawson
1999
USA
HEDRICH Frantz
1997
FRA
FLAHERTY Charles
2000
PUR
CARAVELLI Kevin
1999
USA
WESTMAN Kristopher
2000
USA
SCHAFFNER Jack
2000
USA
MCKENZIE Angus
2000
AUS
O CONNOR Matt
2000
USA
KOHLER Leo
2000
USA
DEWOLFE Kristian
1998
USA
LEININGER Noah
1999
USA
HAKOSHIMA Henry
1998
USA
MULLIGAN Daniel
1999
USA
OSSELAER Ian
1998
USA
DERWIN Colbey
1997
NZL
BENDA Jake
1993
USA
COLBY Alex
1997
USA
WILSON Calvin
1998
USA
KELSEY Sky
1997
USA
DAVIDSON Brian
1996
USA
WINTERS Luke
1997
USA
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE