official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
2:20.87
23.00
2
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+0.23
24.65
3
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.08
30.74
4
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.24
31.89
5
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI
+1.61
34.54
6
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.96
37.05
7
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+2.05
37.70
8
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.08
37.91
9
POHJOLAINEN Jesper
2001
FIN
+2.21
38.85
10
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+2.22
38.92
11
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.31
39.56
12
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.34
39.78
13
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+2.43
40.42
14
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+2.47
40.71
14
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+2.47
40.71
16
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+2.49
40.85
17
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+2.55
41.28
18
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.63
41.86
19
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+2.82
43.22
20
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.85
43.43
21
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.95
44.15
22
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+3.10
45.23
23
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+3.37
47.16
24
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+3.40
47.38
25
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+4.27
53.61
26
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.51
55.34
27
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+4.54
55.55
28
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+4.95
58.49
29
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+4.97
58.63
30
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+4.99
58.78
31
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+5.05
59.21
32
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+5.09
59.49
33
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+5.30
61.00
34
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+5.51
62.51
35
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+5.54
62.72
36
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+5.63
63.37
37
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+6.16
67.17
38
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+6.34
68.46
39
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+6.51
69.67
40
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+7.07
73.69
41
MURER David
2003
SUI
+7.56
77.20
42
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+7.84
79.21
43
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+8.25
82.15
44
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+8.91
86.88
45
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+8.98
87.38
46
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+9.03
87.74
47
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+9.12
88.39
48
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+9.19
88.89
49
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+9.31
89.75
50
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+9.58
91.69
51
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+9.68
92.40
52
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+9.76
92.98
53
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+9.78
93.12
54
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+9.80
93.26
55
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+10.00
94.70
56
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
+10.64
99.29
57
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+10.79
100.36
58
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+10.85
100.79
59
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+10.99
101.80
60
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+11.19
103.23
61
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+11.37
104.52
62
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+11.44
105.02
63
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+11.73
107.10
64
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+12.05
109.40
65
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+12.32
111.33
66
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+12.55
112.98
67
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+12.84
115.06
68
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+14.25
125.17
69
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+14.35
125.89
70
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+14.59
127.61
71
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+15.25
132.34
72
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+15.39
133.34
73
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
+15.43
133.63
74
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
+15.85
136.64
75
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+16.18
139.01
76
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
+16.36
140.30
77
BRICCOLA Giona
2004
SUI
+16.44
140.87
78
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+17.51
148.54
79
HAEUSERMANN Andri
2005
SUI
+19.64
163.81
80
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+19.94
165.96
81
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+20.74
171.70
82
NORMAND Tommy
2005
USA
+27.33
218.95
Did not finish 2nd run
GISLER Dario
2005
SUI
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
BOVARD Louis
2005
SUI
MARTY Mika
2005
SUI
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
FLEISCH Simon
2000
AUT
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
ESP
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
ROCCA-SERRA-RAMIREZ DIAZ Enzo
2003
FRA
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
LEHTO Elian
2000
FIN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run