official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
1:17.53
48.15
2
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
+0.57
53.52
3
HITTER Elise
2000
SUI
+1.27
60.11
4
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+1.37
61.05
5
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+1.65
63.69
6
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+2.17
68.58
7
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+2.25
69.34
8
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+2.95
75.93
9
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+2.99
76.30
10
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+3.04
76.77
11
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+3.12
77.53
12
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+3.46
80.73
13
DAEPP Bigna
2002
SUI
+3.64
82.42
14
IMHASLY Michaela
2003
SUI
+4.90
94.29
15
VAN GOOL Daniek
2003
SUI
+5.03
95.51
16
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+5.56
100.50
17
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+5.72
102.01
17
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+5.72
102.01
19
JEHLE Chiara
2002
SUI
+5.90
103.70
20
SCHMID Melanie
2002
SUI
+5.99
104.55
21
LEUZINGER Elena
2003
SUI
+6.68
111.05
22
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+7.10
115.00
23
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+7.52
118.96
24
BRUCHEZ Rachel
2003
SUI
+8.25
125.83
25
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+9.34
136.09
26
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+9.66
139.11
27
STADLER Lorena
2002
SUI
+11.23
153.89
28
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+11.89
160.10
29
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+12.66
167.35
30
CARISCH Carola
2003
SUI
+12.76
168.29
31
LANDIS Kristina
2002
SUI
+15.59
194.94
32
CASAULTA Nina
2003
SUI
+18.86
225.73
33
ALKIER Amelie
2003
CAN
+30.85
338.62
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HUTTER Lia
2003
SUI
WEIBEL Elea
2003
SUI
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Nicki
2003
SUI
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
BRUNNER Thea
2002
SUI
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
HERRMANN Michelle
2001
SUI
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
VOLKEN Lena
2002
SUI
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI